nbrank,desc

153 - Flats for Sale in Montreal Manor, Seshadripuram Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Spectra Reserve For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Spectra Reserve  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Spectra Reserve For Sale  In Vasanth Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Park Avenue For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Nitesh Park Avenue  Sankey Cross Rd, Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.56 Crores
₹35,496 per sq.ft.
6.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,975 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nitesh Park Avenue For Sale  In Vasanth Nagar1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Edwardian For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Prestige Edwardian  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.4 Crores
₹29,006 per sq.ft.
7.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,275 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dnr Highline For Sale In Rajajinagar

DNR Highline  Okalipuram, Rajajinagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.95 Crores
₹19,309 per sq.ft.
5.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,153 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Vista The 450 Rmv For Sale In Sadashiva Nagara

Vista The 450 RMV  Sadashiva Nagar, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.21 Crores
₹22,189 per sq.ft.
4.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Arishinakunte (Towards Nelamangala)Roopa TheatreNelamangala Bus StationChandu DhabaRoyal International Public School

3 BHK Apartment In Dhammanagi Zeus For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Dhammanagi Zeus   Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,444 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Dhammanagi Zeus For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Dhammanagi Zeus   Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.28 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,193 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vista Padmalaya For Sale In Malleswaram

Vista Padmalaya  Malleshwaram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.94 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,470 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Chartered 1956 For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Chartered 1956  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,055 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,989 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Bellevue For Sale In Malleshwaram

Renaissance Bellevue  Malleshwaram, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹18,481 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,370 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Dnr Highline, Rajajinagar For Sale In Dnr Highline

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹18,437 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Madelia For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Legacy Madelia  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹29,976 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Padmalaya For Sale In Malleswaram

Vista Padmalaya  Malleshwaram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Govianu Margosa For Sale In Malleshwaram

Govianu Margosa  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gm Govianu For Sale In Seshadripuram

GM Govianu  Seshadripuram Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.7 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Candade Kay Arr Signature For Sale In Malleswaram

Candade Kay Arr Signature  Candade Kay Arr Signature, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,657 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Park Avenue For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Nitesh Park Avenue  Sankey Cross Rd, Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.46 Crores
₹30,487 per sq.ft.
11.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,383 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Total Lost In The Greens For Sale In Seshadripuram

Total Lost In The Greens  Total Lost In The Greens, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.17 Crores
₹26,449 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,089 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar
1.4 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Madison Square For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Nitesh Madison Square  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.01 Crores
₹22,007 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,731 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Naga Blisston For Sale In Malleswaram

Naga Blisston  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹14,485 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Apartment In Naga Remington For Sale In Malleswaram

Naga Remington  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹13,486 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Bellevue For Sale In Malleshwaram

Renaissance Bellevue  Malleshwaram, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.76 Crores
₹18,486 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Greenleaf Bougainvillea For Sale In Malleshwaram

Greenleaf Bougainvillea  Greenleaf Bougainvillea, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹18,498 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Govianu Margosa For Sale In Malleshwaram

Govianu Margosa  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kino Platinum For Sale In Seshadripuram

Kumar Kino Platinum  Seshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,717 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Montreal manor without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Montreal manor, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Montreal manor?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Montreal manor.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Montreal manor?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Montreal manor is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Montreal manor?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Montreal manor. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!