nbrank,desc

254 - Flats for Sale in Moon Star Apartment, Rajendra Nagar, Rajendra Nagar Ghaziabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Moon Star Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar Sector 2

Moon Star Apartment  Moon Star Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Moon Star Apartment For Sale  In Rajendra Nagar Sector 21/11
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Moon Star Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Moon Star Apartment  Sector 3 near Rajendra Club Sahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Moon Star Apartment For Sale  In Rajendra Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Prime 390 For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Panchsheel Prime 390  Panchsheel Prime 390
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Panchaheel Primerose 390 For Sale In Panchsheel Prime 390

Panchaheel Primerose 390  Panchsheel primerose 390
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saviour Greenarch For Sale In Greater Noida West

saviour greenarch   opposite cherry county
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMMG District Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Utc Aastha Apartment Building For Sale In Main Gt Road

Main GT road, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
0.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Greens Mohan Nagar For Sale In Gulmohar Greens

gulmohar greens mohan nagar  opposite Hindon Airforce Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.8 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Regalia For Sale In Grand Trunk Road, Ghaziabad

Parsvnath Regalia  Near Apollo Rajbagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Meenal Appartmemt For Sale In , Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

Meenal Appartmemt  plot no. 37, above ICICI Bank,near vishal Mega mart,near major mohit sharma metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital

4+ BHK Apartment In Janhitkari Apartment For Sale In Vasundhra

janhitkari apartment  PIR Colony, near Sahibabad RRTS Station Gate No 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

1 BHK Apartment In Rajendra Nagar For Sale In Mohan Nagar

rajendra nagar   Hindan Residential Area near Air Force School Hindan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kohli Enclave For Sale In Sahibabad

Kohli Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Laxmi Celebration Residency For Sale In Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

Shri Laxmi Celebration Residency  rtgs metro station shahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,920 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

4+ BHK Apartment In Svp Gulmohur Greens For Sale In Gulmohur Greens, Rajendra Nagar

SVP Gulmohur Greens  Gulmohur Greens Mohan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,245 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,265 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Om -1 Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar,

Block 7, near Reliance Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Glitz For Sale In Vasundhara

metro glitz  Plot No.2, Sector 2C, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Aerocon Apartment For Sale In 109, Panchsheel Park, Panchsheel Park, Block K, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

Aerocon Apartment  Major Mohit Sharma metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.5 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Unnatti Apartment For Sale In Sahibabad

birbal mard near Metro Fashion Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park, Mohan Nagar For Sale In Sahibabad

Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,370 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj, Sahibabad For Sale In Sahibabad

Krishna Kunj, Sahibabad  Dr. Zakir Hussain Marg, Rajendra Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Adharshila Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Adharshila Apartment  street no 14 Near Vardhman Gifts & Stationery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.3 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Iv Appartment For Sale In Sahibabad

PRIME IV APPARTMENT  Near Prachin Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.0 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Swami Mahavir Apartment, Rajendra Nagar For Sale In Sahibabad

Swami Mahavir Apartment, Rajendra Nagar  Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Moon star apartment, rajendra nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Moon star apartment, rajendra nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Moon star apartment, rajendra nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Moon star apartment, rajendra nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Moon star apartment, rajendra nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Moon star apartment, rajendra nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Moon star apartment, rajendra nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Moon star apartment, rajendra nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!