nbrank,desc

293 - Flats for Sale in Mothers Nest, Ayanavaram Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Empire For Sale In Perambur

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,895 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radiance Empire For Sale  In Perambur
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalShenoy Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

Yes Gee Vedha   36PM+Q26, 4th St, Kumaran Nagar, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yes Gee Vedha  For Sale  In Kilpauk1/18
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Empire For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,715 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Chetna For Sale In Perambur

Rainbow Chetna  Opposite to Market Of India,Binny Garden,Perambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,342 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Empire For Sale In Perambur

Radiance Empire  Perambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Chetna For Sale In Perambur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Jai Nagar

KLP Abhinandan  Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.5 Lacs
₹5,685 per sq.ft.
30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Apartment In Klp Utsav For Sale In Perambur

KLP Utsav  Block-R, Utsav Apartments, Cooks Rd, Shanthi Nagar, Somasundara Nagar, Jamalia, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,416 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Klp Utsav For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,221 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Girnar For Sale In Choolai

Rainbow Girnar   Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Girnar For Sale In Choolai

Rainbow Girnar   Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹11,993 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,760 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Prestige For Sale In Vepery

Rainbow Prestige  Vepery , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.98 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Prestige For Sale In Vepery

Rainbow Prestige  Vepery , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.06 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
2.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Jai Nagar

KLP Abhinandan  Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,097 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Residences For Sale In Kilpauk

Lavanya Residences  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹20,958 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,338 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Livedge Akshardham For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Livedge Akshardham  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Crystal Heights For Sale In Purasawalkam

Rainbow Crystal Heights  Purasawalkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹21,002 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Ahaana For Sale In Kilpauk

Amara Ahaana  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.62 Crores
₹23,444 per sq.ft.
6.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Voora Narayana For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Voora Narayana  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹16,980 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,073 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.0 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Voora Narayana For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Voora Narayana  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹17,018 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,468 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hemalakshmi Jana Palace For Sale In Kilpauk

Hemalakshmi Jana Palace  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹15,015 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Jayaswathy Swathy Ramalakshmi Paradise For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
9.24 Crores
₹5,354 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
17,257 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jayaswathy Swathy Ramalakshmi Paradise For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
5.78 Crores
₹5,353 per sq.ft.
3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,798 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mothers nest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mothers nest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mothers nest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mothers nest.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mothers nest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mothers nest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mothers nest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mothers nest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!