nbrank,desc

12 - Flats for Sale in Kausa Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kausa Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Zoha Co-operating Housing Society For Sale In Moti Baugh

Zoha Co-Operating Housing Society  Almas Colony ,Moti Baugh, Tetavli, Kausa, Mumbra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Zoha Co-operating Housing Society For Sale  In Moti Baugh1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

1 BHK Apartment In Pareen Palace For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pareen Palace For Sale  In Dombivli East1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Imran Manzil For Sale In Mumbra

Imran Manzil  near, Address:, Shilphata, Devripada, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,769 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ibrahim Manzil For Sale In Mumbra

Ibrahim Manzil  Moti Baugh Near Markaz Masjid-e-Saad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,154 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Saba Building For Sale In Thane West

SABA BUILDING  Moti Baugh, Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ayesha Manzil For Sale In Mumbra

Moti Baugh, Tetavli, Kausa Near Markaz Masjid-e-Saad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹17,727 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Imran Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

Imran Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹1,000 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rehan Maryam For Sale In Mumbra Kausa

near abdullah technical college almas colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Moti Baugh For Sale In Mumbra

Moti Baugh, Kausa, near zoha apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Zoha Apartment,mumbra For Sale In Mumbra

400612, Moti Baugh, Tetavli, Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sameer Apartment Mumbra Almas Colony For Sale In Mumbra

shadan pre primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane

standalone building, Markaz Masjid E Saad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mumbra

Standalone Building, Haji Malang Apartment Amrut Nagar, Sonaji Nagar, near Zakira Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mumbra1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliAshok Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Mathulayi Garden For Sale In Mumbra

Mathulayi garden  Amrut Nagar, Sonaji Nagar near pintiya dada garden,Haji Malang Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mathulayi Garden For Sale  In  Mumbra1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Gazi Mahal Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

Gazi Mahal Apartment  Gazi Mahal Thakur Pada, NH4, Thakurpada, Ilthan, Mumbra, Mumbra - Kausa, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,055 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Apartment In Baba Fakar Mazil For Sale In Mumbra

Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Nazim Apartment For Sale In Kausa

Nazim Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tehseen Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

Tehseen Apartment, Amrut Nagar, Sonaji Nagar, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Wafa Complex For Sale In Mumbra

AMRUT NAGAR Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Garden Avenue Pipe Coumpund For Sale In Mumbra

amrut nagar, maharaja corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Nishigandha Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

Mumbai - Pune Rd, Amrut Nagar near Mumbra English High School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,218 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shrin Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

shrin apartment  Sharifa Rd near Sangam Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,947 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mumbra

Standalone Building, Sharifa Rd near Raza Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shivaji Nagar For Sale In Mumbra

dargah gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹2,538 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Kokan Complex For Sale In Mumbra

Kokan complex  amrut nagar near Hazrat Fakir Shah Baba Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Green Park For Sale In Mumbra

Green park   Amrut Nagar,near Raza Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Parmar Aparment For Sale In Mumbra

parmar Aparment  Sonaji Nagar, Near Hazrat Khushali Peer Hazrat Shakir Peer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Green Park For Sale In Mumbra

Green Park   raza madjid sharifa road, Amrut Nagar, Mumbra Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Gulab Park For Sale In Mumbra

gulab park   Mumbai - Pune Rd near Gulab park main market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vimal Park For Sale In Mumbra

Dargah Rd, near Hazrat Fakruddinshah Baba R.A.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,514 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Barkat Park For Sale In Thane

hazrat khowaja fakhruddin, Dargah Rd, Amrut Nagar, Sonaji Nagar, Mumbra, near Hazrat Khawaja fakhruddin Chisti Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK Flat In Gareeb Nawaz For Sale In Mumbra

Amrut Nagar, near Hazrat Khawaja fakhruddin Chisti Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹1,795 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Khwaja Palace For Sale In Mumbra

Amrut Nagar, near Dargah of Khwaja Fakhruddin Shah baba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,048 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mumbra

Standalone Building, Dargah Road near Hazrat Khawaja fakhruddin Chisti Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mumbra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
9,313/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Kiran Niwas For Sale In Mumbra

Hazrat Khawaja fakhruddin Chisti Dargah,Near Hazrat Khawaja fakhruddin Chisti Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Aman Heights For Sale In Mumbra

aman heights  Sonaji Nagar, near Hazrat Khushali Peer Hazrat Shakir Peer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Moti baugh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Moti baugh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Moti baugh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Moti baugh.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Moti baugh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Moti baugh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Moti baugh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Moti baugh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!