nbrank,desc

501 - Flats for Sale in Mounika Castle , Upperpally Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Avana Jasmine Residency For Sale In Attapur

Akbar Hills, near La - Italia Marbles Kitchen platform and Bharat Petroleum Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Avana Jasmine Residency For Sale  In Attapur
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Flat In Signature Tower For Sale In Chintalmet

Dargah Pahad, near Rockland Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Tower For Sale  In Chintalmet

1 BHK Apartment In Masn Residency For Sale In Attapur

MASN Residency  Paanduranga Nagar Colony near MASN RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In Upperpally

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rishi Residency For Sale In Attapur

Rishi Residency   Ravi Colony, Serilingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹4,748 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

2 BHK Apartment In M Cube Arcade For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

M Cube Arcade  Hyder Shah Kote, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,477 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Apartment For Sale In Attapur

maruthi apartment   maruthinagar near spicy resturent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Qayyum Heights For Sale In Langar Houz

Qayyum Heights   Qayyum Heights , Defence Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,859 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

2 BHK Flat In Pns Residency Apartment For Sale In Upperpally

Rajender Nagar near Metropolitan Magistrate Court - Rajender Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sky View Towers For Sale In Upperpally

SKY VIEW TOWERS  Happyhomes colony, NEAR Dr.Jagan's Pet Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.9 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Utopia For Sale In Attapur

Janapriya Utopia Rd Near Janapriya Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Uthopiya Attapure For Sale In Janapriya Utopia

sateesh plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Karni Tamara For Sale In Upperpally

Karni Tamara  Upperpally , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹4,693 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
3,111 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Park View Apartment For Sale In Upperpally

Upparpally Rd near Amar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/146

2 BHK Apartment In Santos Nest For Sale In Attapur

Santos Nest  Street No. 24, Attapur, Nalanda Nagar, AG Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,858 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Height For Sale In Upperpally

silver height  Chintalmet Rd, near Silver Heights Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Riddhi Elite For Sale In Upparpalli

Upparpally, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Heights For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Pillar No 191, 2-4-71a1, Ashok Vihar Colony, Fort View Colony, Kunta, Hyderabad, Upperpally, Telangana 500048, India

srinivasa residency  FEMI9 Hospitals Fort View Colony, Upparpally 191, PVNR express flyover, opp. Pillar No, Rajendranagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Golden Heights For Sale In Upperpally

8CX7+8JF, Heera Nagar Colony, Parama Reddy Hills, Janachaitanya colony, near by FM HEIGHTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ms Global For Sale In Upperpally

Rambagh Colony near Mantra Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Flat In Ambahomes For Sale In Upparpally

New Friends Colony, Near Creative Kids Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Aashiyana Rose For Sale In Fort View Colony

Inner Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Elite Heights Apartment For Sale In Upperpally

9C48+2QJ, Fort View Colony, Upperpally, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ethereal Apartments For Sale In Golden Heights Colony

PVNR Expressway Pillar # 179
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,531 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mounika castle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mounika castle , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mounika castle ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mounika castle .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mounika castle ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mounika castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mounika castle ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mounika castle . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!