nbrank,desc

690 - Flats for Sale in MV Paradise, Virar East Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale In Virar East

Superhomez Padmavati Paradise  Near Jivdani Cross Road Bus stop,Gawad Wadi,Virar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale  In Virar East1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale In Virar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale  In Virar East1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Heights For Sale In Virar East

Riddhi Siddhi Heights  FRC8+QQC, Narangi Bypass Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹4,385 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Narayan Bhoomi For Sale In Virar West

Narayan Bhoomi  opp John XXIII school, YK.Nagar, Virar west Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.67 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
23,882/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Global City Avenue For Sale In Virar West

Rustomjee Global City Avenue  Narangi Bypass Road, Evershine Global City, Dongarpada, Rustomjee Global City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.65 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
27,883/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Park View For Sale In Virar West

Poonam Park View   Narangi Bypass Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Jsb Sai Nakshatra Trrident For Sale In Virar West

JSB Sai Nakshatra Trrident  Dongarpada, Rustomjee Global City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Shah Heights For Sale In Virar East

Shree Ganesh Plaza near Tandool Bazaar - Chandansar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Apartment, Virar East, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Jivdani For Sale In Virar East

sai jivdani  virar east co-no 7506633126
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Hdil Residency Park, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Hdil Residency Park, Virar West  Bypass Road, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Sai Building No3 For Sale In Nana Nani Park Manavelpada

Shree Sai Building No3   Nana Nani Park Manavelpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ornate Kallisto For Sale In Temghar

Temghar Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Prathmesh Heights Virar For Sale In Virar East

Prathmesh Heights Virar  Prathmesh Heights Virar near shani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹2,206 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Pandurang Niwas Virar, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Virar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Unique And Poonam Nivanta For Sale In Virar West

Unique And Poonam Nivanta  Close To Parkview Hospital, Narangi Bypass Road, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.32 Lacs
₹5,256 per sq.ft.
19,097/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sushila Complex For Sale In Virar East

SUSHILA COMPLEX  Shastri Nagar near Narayan Apartment B 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Yogini Residency For Sale In Virar East

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Shree Sai Apartment  Vaishnavi Nagar, Sai Nath Nagar, near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In A Wing, Nityanand Chhaya For Sale In Kopri Village Road

kopari villege riksha stand,opposite ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Apartment Chs For Sale In Virar East

Shree Apartment CHS  Veer Savarkar Marg, near Indian Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,768 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Disha Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Naringi Rd,Near Hotel GM junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33.5 Lacs
₹6,147 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Shilp Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Vastu Shilp Apartment  Vastu Shilp 2 Virar East Virar, Maharashtra 401305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Max Villa For Sale In Virar East

Max Villa  Max villa aprt, chansar road virar east near tandu bazaarl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Atharva Chs For Sale In Kopri Naka

Atharva Chs  Chandansar Rd, near mathoshree garden hall, near kopri nakha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19.5 Lacs
₹5,342 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mv paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mv paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mv paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mv paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mv paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mv paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mv paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mv paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!