nbrank,desc

819 - Flats for Sale in Nanded Asawari, Nanded Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Nanded Asawari For Sale In Nanded

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,896 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nanded Asawari For Sale  In Nanded1/17
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Gat N0. 571, Off Sinhgad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,317 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale  In Kirkatwadi
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Urbane Homedale, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra, India For Sale In Khadakwasla

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Nanded City Pancham For Sale In Nanded

Nanded City Pancham  Nanded City Pancham, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ramana Myra For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
53.1 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
30,433/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Blossoms For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Kalpataru Blossoms  Sinhgad Road, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Blossoms For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Kalpataru Blossoms  Sinhgad Road, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Blossoms For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Kalpataru Blossoms  Sinhgad Road, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹15,107 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,714 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amruta Vihar Kirkatwadi For Sale In Bhawani Complex Wing-b, Shop No.13, Amruta Vihar Building, Gulabrao Nagar ********** Sinhgad Rd, Phata, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India

Amruta Vihar Kirkatwadi  Kirkatwadi Phata Sinhagad Road Above Jai Mataji Hardware Near Hotel Swagat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,468 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Magarpatta Aalaap For Sale In Nanded

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Parvati Ambiance Aura For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Parvati Ambiance Aura  Parvati Ambiance Aura, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.15 Lacs
₹3,047 per sq.ft.
31,035/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,467 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dedge Chaitrangan For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Dedge Chaitrangan  Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dedge Chaitrangan For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Eisha Ishanya, Pune For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Vihar For Sale In Dhayari

Pratham Vihar  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.25 Lacs
₹5,697 per sq.ft.
33,958/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dedge Chaitrangan, Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Dedge Chaitrangan, Kirkatwadi  Shop No. 5 near Suryoday Small Finance Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Highreach For Sale In Dhayari

Sarthak Highreach  Barangani Mala, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.75 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
39,403/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan
32.46 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
18,604/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Swaroop Darshan For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

Swaroop Darshan  Kondhawe-Dhawade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.49 Lacs
₹3,440 per sq.ft.
40,400/Month
Estimated EMI
2,049 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

1 BHK Apartment In Amruta Vihar For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Amruta Vihar  Sinhgad Rd Near CANARA BANK - KHADAKWASLA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf, For Sale In Kirkatwadi

kamal green leaf,  Gat N0. 571, Off, Sinhgad Rd, near ZP School, Karanjawane Wasti, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Wanjalewadi, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Residency For Sale In Shivane

Kshitij residency   Uttamnagar near Ahire Gate, NDA Govt office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Shivane

sadguru Apartment  Samarth Puram, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nanded asawari without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nanded asawari, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nanded asawari?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nanded asawari.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nanded asawari?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nanded asawari is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nanded asawari?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nanded asawari. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!