nbrank,desc

854 - Flats for Sale in Nandish Rishabh Heights, Virar West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Heights For Sale In Virar West

Rishabh Heights   near safron bakery, 90 feet road, oshwal nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rishabh Heights  For Sale  In Virar West
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Mandar Heights For Sale In Virar

global city, kalpavruksh complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mandar Heights For Sale  In Virar1/8
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarMcDonald'sWoodland CinemasNatural Ice CreamYashwant Gaurav

2 BHK Apartment In Acropolis For Sale In Virar West

Acropolis  MMRDA LAYOUT, SECTOR 3, OFF CHIKHALDONGARI ROAD, NEAR YAZOO PARK,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarMcDonald'sCluboneWoodland CinemasRustomjee Global City Virar

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Solitaire For Sale In Virar West

Cosmos Solitaire  Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,330 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland CinemasShakun Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sumit Greendale Nx For Sale In Virar West

Sumit Greendale NX  Greendale NX Rd Rustomjee Global City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,178 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
393 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mhada Colony For Sale In Virar West

Yashwant Vihar Complex Near Sahayog Hospital And Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Mandar For Sale In Bsnl Telephone Exchange

opposite to samarthkrupa bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwana Blu Pearl For Sale In Virar West

Wadhwana Blu Pearl  Near McDonald's, Global City, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.04 Lacs
₹6,456 per sq.ft.
36,704/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Parikh Paradise Tower For Sale In Virar West

Parikh Paradise Tower  Chintamani Vihar, Tirupati Nagar Phase II, Tirupati Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Arkade Acropolis Ph-ii For Sale In Virar West

Bhoomi Arkade Acropolis Ph-Ii   MMRDA Layout, Sector-3, Off Chikhaldongari Road, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Agarwal Solitaire - Agarwal Group For Sale In Dongre

Chickal Dongre Road, Dongre, Virar West, Near HDIL Township,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Tapovan Complex, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee For Sale In Virar West

Rustomjee   near hakka chiness, yazoo park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Aura Building Society For Sale In Virar West

Poonam Aura Building Society  Padmavati Nagar Rd, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,912 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Corner For Sale In Virar

Vinay Unique Corner  Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.5 Lacs
₹4,965 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sur Sangam Apartment For Sale In Virar West

Sur Sangam Apartment  Sur Sangam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Platinum Complex, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Balaji Platinum Complex, Virar West  Agashi, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ekta Parksville For Sale In Virar West

Ekta Parksville  Near Yazoo Park Narangi Bypass road Opposite Gobal City, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,041 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kingston Court For Sale In Kingston Court

Opposite to Old Viva College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1 For Sale In Virar West

Agashi Road, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lincoln Park For Sale In Virar

Lincoln Park  lincoln park near Angel Babysitting
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,710 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Yaswant Star For Sale In Virar West

Y K Nagar, narangi bypass road near Experts International High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Housing For Sale In Virar West

Rustomjee Global City, near Shubham Paradise, Kalpavruksha Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Chawre Sankul Phase 1, Bolinj For Sale In Chaware Sankul

Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Bhavani Height, Royal Garden Complex. Virar West For Sale In Royal Garden

Royal Garden Complex Bhavani height K wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nandish rishabh heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nandish rishabh heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nandish rishabh heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nandish rishabh heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nandish rishabh heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nandish rishabh heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nandish rishabh heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nandish rishabh heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!