nbrank,desc

1,685 - Flats for Sale in Nano Complex, Khadewadi Pune | NoBroker

1 RK Apartment In Nano Complex For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Nano Complex For Sale  In Dhayari1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Nano Complex For Sale In Khadewadi

Nano Complex  Raikar Mala Road, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Nano Complex For Sale  In Khadewadi
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Nano Complex For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Nano Complex  Raikar Mala Rd, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Namo Complex For Sale In Dhayari

Namo Complex  Mahadev Nagar,Near Shiksha Veritas Highschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Neno Complex For Sale In Dhayari

neno complex   Mahadev Nagar near SILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Nano Complex For Sale In Dhayari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Namo Complex Near Shiksha Veritus School For Sale In Dhayari Phata

namo complex near shiksha veritus school  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹3,256 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Nano Complex For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Nano Complex  Raykar Mala Rd, near Vaishnavi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹5,240 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
229 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Nano Complex For Sale In Dhayari

Nano Complex  Raikar Mala Rd near Vaishnavi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Amika Heights For Sale In Dhayari Phata

amika heights  Raikar Mala Rd, Mahadev Nagar Near Vaishnavi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Namo Complex For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Namo Complex  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Namo Complex For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Namo Complex  Mahadev Nagar, Namo Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹2,957 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Skyi Star City  DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Mrughavarsha For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Mrughavarsha  DSK Vishwa Rd, Chavan Bagh, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 41106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Off, Sinhgad Rd, next to Nalanda School, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Near Chavan School,Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,954 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Nahar Yash Ganga Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Nahar Yash Ganga Residency  DhayariVillage, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.91 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
29,178/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nahar Yash Ganga Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Nahar Yash Ganga Residency  DhayariVillage, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.17 Lacs
₹7,936 per sq.ft.
41,937/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Blossoms For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Kalpataru Blossoms  Sinhgad Road, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Blossoms For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Kalpataru Blossoms  Sinhgad Road, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Blossoms For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Kalpataru Blossoms  Sinhgad Road, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹15,107 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,714 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Majestic Venice, D Wing, 1209, near Nalalnda school, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹15,446 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paree Tower For Sale In Narhe

paree tower   narhe rd, near Maharashtra Natural Gas Ltd CNG Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Viaan For Sale In Dhayari

Ujwal Viaan  Dhayari, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,267 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nano complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nano complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nano complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nano complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nano complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nano complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nano complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nano complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!