nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in 1st Stage Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in 1st Stage Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Taj Regency, Btm 2nd Stage For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage
Taj Regency, Btm 2Nd Stage Taj Regency, 12th Cross Rd, NS Palya, Stage 2, BTM 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Opulent Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout
Crescent Opulent Apartment 12th Cross Rd, NS Palya, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout
Standalone Building, Ramanashree Enclave, Near Shanthiniketan Educational Institutions
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹9,023 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,650 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Reva Residency For Sale In 67, N.s Palya Rd, Mahadeshwara Nagar, Stage 2, Btm Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Reva Residency 7th Main Rd, NS Palya, BTM 2nd Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,512 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Comfort Enclave, For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage
Comfort Enclave, 14th Cross Road, near Homeneeds Supermarket
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vandya Heights For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage
vandya heights 7th Main Rd, NS Palya,near Homeneeds Supermarket
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar
Standalone Building, KEB Colony near Jayadeva Hospital Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Sadana For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage
Kanaka Sadana
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Castle For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage
Shravanthi castle Dollar Layout, Near Orchids The International School
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mayflower Heights For Sale In May Flower Heights Apartment, Dollar Layout, Btm Layout 2nd Stage, Btm Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Mayflower Heights 3rd main road, Dollar planning layout, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar
RRBC Piccassso Beside Sai Baba Temple,Jayanagara 9th Block,Jayanagar,Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹11.68 Crores
₹26,384 per sq.ft.
₹6.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,427 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar
Not under loan₹
₹3.59 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar
Not under loan₹
₹4.29 Crores
₹20,245 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar
Not under loan₹
₹4.44 Crores
₹21,797 per sq.ft.
₹2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,037 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Duplicate Listing For Sale In Jayanagar
Duplicate Listing Municipal No.152, 18th main road, beside Sai Baba Temple, Jayanagara 9th Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.29 Crores
₹21,060 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,037 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Bay Vista For Sale In Snn Raj Bay Vista
SNN Raj Bay Vista Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹14,021 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bilekahalli
standalone building, Building No 9,Shop No1, Ground floor, Medicare Pharma Someswar Layout, near Medicare Pharma
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vision Vivere, Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala
Vision Vivere, Koramangala ST Bed Layout, Ejipura, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047
Not under loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹15,580 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Rudrani Aum Apartment For Sale In Koramangala
Rudrani aum Apartment S T Bed Layout
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rudrani Aum Apartment For Sale In Koramangala
Rudrani aum Apartment S T Bed Layout,
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ejipura
New Friends Colony near Sree Mahaganapathi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aradhana Apartment For Sale In Koramangala
Aradhana Apartment Aradhana, Apartment,, New Friends Colony, S T Bed Layout, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ejipura
Standalone Building, SRI RAMA LADIES PG, EJIPURA SIGNAL EJIPURA SIGNAL, SRINIVAGILU MAIN ROAD 7th Cross Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047 India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Narayan gowda layout without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Narayan gowda layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Narayan gowda layout?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Narayan gowda layout.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Narayan gowda layout?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Narayan gowda layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Narayan gowda layout?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Narayan gowda layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!