nbrank,desc

303 - Flats for Sale in Nature Homes, Keesara Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Kushaiguda

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vista Homes For Sale  In Kushaiguda1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Kushaiguda

Vista Homes  Vista Homes Block-F, VISTA HOMES, Bharat Nagar Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vista Homes For Sale  In Kushaiguda1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Kushaiguda

Vista Homes  VISTA HOMES, Sy. No. 193 to 195, Vasavi Siva Nagar Rd, Bharat Nagar Colony, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Kushaiguda

Vista Homes  Sy. No. 193 to 195, Vasavi Siva Nagar Rd, Bharat Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes, Kushaiguda For Sale In Kushaiguda

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes, Kushaiguda, Kushaiguda For Sale In Kushaiguda

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Kushaiguda

Vista Homes   Sy. No. 193 to 195, Vasavi Siva Nagar Rd, Bharat Nagar Colony, Kushaiguda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Mnr Elite For Sale In Dammaiguda

MNR Elite  Bhavana Rishi Housing Society, near Oak Valley International School - Best CBSE School in Dammaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Vista Homes, Kushaiguda, Kushaiguda  bharath nagar colony near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Vista Homes For Sale In Kapra

Modi Vista Homes  Vasavi Siva Nagar Rd, Kushaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes, Kushaiguda For Sale In Kapra

Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Vista Homes, Sy. No. 193 To 195, Vasavi Siva Nagar Rd, Bharat Nagar Colony, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500103, India

Vista Homes  shiva sai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,393 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Kapra

Vista Homes  Shiva Shakti Nagar,Near DMart, Kushaiguda Rd Bharat Nagar Colony, Kapra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homes For Sale In Ahmedguda

Lotus homes   Near to rampally x roads, Ambedkar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,611 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADDammaiguda X RoadsVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Spoorthi Pride For Sale In Nagaram Water Tank

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ns Residency For Sale In Dammaiguda

NS Residency  KEESARA MANDAL near St Anthony's Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Kushaiguda

Vista Homes  Kapra, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Abode Aruna Heights For Sale In Dammaiguda

Abode Aruna Heights  Dammaiguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nithya Residency For Sale In Dammaiguda

SRI NITHYA Residency  GH3W+G48, Bal Reddy St, Bal Reddy Nagar, Dammaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India Lat, Lon: 17.503818, 78.595311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,501 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Suraksha Enclave For Sale In Neredmet

Sai Suraksha enclave  GH5X+4M6 Sai Suraksha enclave, Street Number 5, Dammaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹5,062 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Psr Arcade For Sale In Dammaiguda

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

SS Residency  PLOT 30 DHARMA REDDY COLONY, Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,107 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Heights For Sale In Nagaram

Tirumala Heights  Sv nagar , road 11, beside national mart , vijaya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Flat In Kusuma Elegance For Sale In Damaiguda

sai baba nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Modi Paramount Residency, Nagaram For Sale In Nagaram

Modi Paramount Residency, Nagaram  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika MultiplexShilpa Nagar Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nature homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nature homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nature homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nature homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nature homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nature homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nature homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nature homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!