nbrank,desc

462 - Flats for Sale in Nehal Dhara Raj Baug, Nerul Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Nehal Dhara Raj Baug For Sale In Neral Railway Station

Nehal Dhara Raj Baug  Near Talathi Office, Survey No 44 & 45, Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nehal Dhara Raj Baug For Sale  In Neral Railway Station1/8
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Nehal Dhara Raj Baug For Sale In Nerul

Nehal Dhara Raj Baug  Nehal Dhara Raj Baug
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nehal Dhara Raj Baug For Sale  In Nerul
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Baug For Sale In Neral

Raj Baug  Raj Baug, Survey No 44 & 45, Tepali, Near Talathi Office, At Neral Station Road, Taluka-Karjat, Dist. Raigad, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Nehal Dhara Raj Baug For Sale In Neral

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Nehal Dhara Raj Baug For Sale In Neral

Nehal Dhara Raj Baug  Junction, Ratnadeep Colony, Neral near Neral railways station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,096 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Nehal Dhara Raj Baug For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  karjat murbad rd near OM SAI HOME STAY- NERAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,950 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Laxmi Castello For Sale In Neral

Under Loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,140 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  Dahiwali Tarf Waredi, Labdhi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,112 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  Dahiwali Tarf Waredi,Near Matheran, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens  Dahiwali Tarf Waredi,Near Matheran, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Gardens, Neral For Sale In Neral

Labdhi Gardens, Neral  Near Discovery Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shiv Shrushti For Sale In Hajare Nagar

Om Shiv Shrushti  Opposite to Shiv jyot building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,802 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Nisarg For Sale In Neral

Tulsi Nisarg  Kalyan, Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Kalash, Neral For Sale In Dilkap College Road

Tulsi Kalash, Neral  Badlapur Road, Neral, Mumbai-410101, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,070 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Rapid Residency For Sale In Neral

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Ashapura My Sky Residency For Sale In Dhamote

Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹3,295 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Aarsh Residency For Sale In Neral

Aarsh Residency  Ramkrishna Nagar, Samartha Nagar, Hajare Nagar, Dhamote, Neral, Mumbai Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,133 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Nirman Nagari, Neral, Beyond Thane For Sale In Neral, Beyond Thane

Nirman Nagari, Neral, Beyond Thane  neral railway station platform no 2 ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,133 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Laxmi Icon For Sale In Dhamote

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,713 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
404 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nehal dhara raj baug without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nehal dhara raj baug, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nehal dhara raj baug?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nehal dhara raj baug.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nehal dhara raj baug?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nehal dhara raj baug is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nehal dhara raj baug?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nehal dhara raj baug. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!