nbrank,desc

990 - Flats for Sale in Nehra Royal Avenue, Sector 75 Noida | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Nehra Royal Avenue For Sale In Sector 75

Nehra Royal Avenue  Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nehra Royal Avenue For Sale  In Sector 751/6
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nehra Royal Avenue For Sale In Sector 75

Nehra Royal Avenue  Royal Avenue Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nehra Royal Avenue For Sale  In Sector 751/14
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77

Express Zenith  Express Zenith, Appts, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector-120

Prateek Laurel  Sector-120 , Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,335 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park Erp For Sale In Sector 78

The Hyde park ERP  Sector 78 Main Rd, Hyde Park, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77 Rd

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Sector 74, Metro Station Rd, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne For Sale In Sector 78

Mahagun Moderne  Main gate, Sector 78, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹14,065 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park, Sector 78, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne For Sale In Sector 78

Mahagun Moderne  Eternia Tower, Mahagun Moderne, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Tech Cape Town, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India For Sale In Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Grand Heritage For Sale In Sector 74

Ajnara Grand Heritage  Ajnara Grand Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy County For Sale In Sector 75

Ivy County  GH 15, Eco City Rd, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,512 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech North Eye, Sector 74,noida For Sale In Sector 74,noida

Supertech North Eye, Sector 74,Noida  Supertech North Eye, Supertech Northeye, Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77 Rd

Express Zenith  Express Zenith, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,812 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dasnac The Jewel For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,504 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Avp Avs Orchard For Sale In Noida

AVP AVS Orchard  Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Apartment In Dasnac The Jewel Of Noida For Sale In Sector 75

DASNAC The Jewel of Noida  14, Sector 75 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Crores
₹16,571 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.0 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maxblis White House For Sale In Sector 75

Maxblis White House  Maxblis White House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹12,404 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Avs Orchard For Sale In Sector 77

AVS Orchard  GH-03, Sector 77, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹9,018 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Avs Orchard For Sale In Sector 77

AVS Orchard  GH-03, Sector 77, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.24 Crores
₹9,002 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,710 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nehra royal avenue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nehra royal avenue, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nehra royal avenue?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nehra royal avenue.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nehra royal avenue?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nehra royal avenue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nehra royal avenue?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nehra royal avenue. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!