nbrank,desc

335 - Flats for Sale in Nest Life, Thiruvanmiyur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  OMR Main Road Padur Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Revolution One For Sale  In Padur
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It Park

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Revolution One For Sale  In Padur1/4
Posh Society

1 RK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise Revolution One  Chettinadu Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  J579+WW7, OMR, SH 49, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SUNRISE RESTAURANT since 1983

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  OMR Main Road Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,198 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Kelambakkam

Urbanrise Revolution One  Urbanrise Revolution One , OMR Main Road Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  Rajiv Gandhi Salai Bella Tuscany
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,739 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise Revolution   OMR Main Road Padur, Village, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,263 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  Opposite to Chettinad Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹5,242 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Thaiyur

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  chettinad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  OMR Main Road Padur Village Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,496 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Incor Pbel City For Sale In Kelambakkam

Incor PBEL City  1/212, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, B-village, Thaiyur, Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹3,345 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkAkshaya AdoraDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Swanlake For Sale In Kelambakkam

Purva Swanlake  Sai Baba Temple, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise Revolution One  OMR Main Road, Near to Chettinad Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,562 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Advaita Blossom For Sale In Kelambakkam

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalCTS Cafeteria

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Swanlake, Old Mahabalipuram Rd For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Rd

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Incor Pbel City For Sale In Kelambakkam

Incor PBEL City  Incor PBEL City Daytona Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603112
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Near Chettinad Super Speciality Hospital, OMR Road, Padur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.49 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
28,940/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Domino's PizzaNilgiri'sMoreGanga Vegetarian RestaurantMantri Synergy Ii

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  chettinad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Chettinadu Hospital, Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹10,137 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Meritta For Sale In Pudupakkam

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It ParkCTS Cafeteria

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nest life without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nest life, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nest life?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nest life.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nest life?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nest life is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nest life?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nest life. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!