nbrank,desc

675 - Flats for Sale in Nestle Apartment, Lower Parel, Lower Parel Mumbai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Nestle Apartment For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹44,156 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Nestle Apartment  For Sale  In Lower Parel1/24
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Towers By Mj Shah For Sale In Lower Parel East

Arihant Towers By Mj Shah  Near HP Petrol Pump, Sonal Super Service, NM Joshi Marg, Adarsh Nagar, Lower Parel East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.13 Crores
₹27,217 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arihant Towers By Mj Shah For Sale  In Lower Parel East1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelParel East

3 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Aryavrat For Sale In Dadar West

Chintamani Aryavrat  Near Kabutar Khana, Ashok Nagar, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.97 Crores
₹36,029 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Aryavrat For Sale In Dadar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.27 Crores
₹36,193 per sq.ft.
4.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Sumer Trinity Vertical For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sumer Trinity Vertical  Near Reliance Digital, New Prabhadevi Road, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.2 Crores
₹37,505 per sq.ft.
9.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,586 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

Rustomjee Crown  Near Motilal Oswal Tower,Gokhale Rd S ,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.53 Crores
₹40,953 per sq.ft.
4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,082 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale In Prabhadevi

Rustomjee Crown  Opp. Sportsmed Hospital,Gokhale Rd S ,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.92 Crores
₹60,044 per sq.ft.
8.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,485 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Jewel For Sale In Parel East, Parel

Ruparel Jewel  opposite to Mahatma Phule,Jerbai bai wadia road,Parel East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.06 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
4.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,646 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru One For Sale In Worli

Kalpataru One  near Shri Ram Mills, Worli Naka, Siddharth Nagar, Worli , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.98 Crores
₹57,021 per sq.ft.
24.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,538 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Emca Sadan For Sale In Prabhadevi

opp Ravindra Natya Mandir Near SiddhivinayakTemple Near upcoming Siddhivinayak Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sugee Sukrut For Sale In Dadar West

Sugee Sukrut  Near Bank Of Maharashtra, Swatantryaveer Savarkar Road, Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.46 Crores
₹42,176 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Orbit Eternia For Sale In Lower Parel

Orbit Eternia  Orbit Eternia, NM Joshi Marg, Saidham Nagar, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹41,176 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Green Field For Sale In Lower Parel East

Green Field
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay 47 Race Course For Sale In Lower Parel

Akshay 47 Race Course  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Bliss Kasa For Sale In 2r9q+5pm, Bhavani Shankar Rd, Near Kabutar Khana, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028, India

Bliss Kasa  Bhavani shankar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹42,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Park  Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Satguru Skylight For Sale In Dadar West

Shreenath Satguru Skylight  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,259 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Smruti Kunj For Sale In Dadar West

smruti Kunj  Sepnapati Bapat Marg,Near Mama Kane's Swatchha Upahar Griha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Epitome For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi S3 Epitome  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹30,183 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Lower Parel

NM Joshi Marg, Shivaji Nagar, Bawla Masjid Building, Sakhubai Mohita Marg, BDD Chawl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishque Harsh Kusum Residence For Sale In Dadar West

Tanishque Harsh Kusum Residence  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹30,980 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Prashant For Sale In Dadar West

Avishkar Prashant  Omkar Society,Avishkar prashant building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,612 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Utkarsh Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Prabhadevi

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹48,368 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Monopoli For Sale In Dadar East

Nandivardhan Monopoli  Near Purandare Stadium, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg, Dadar East, MumbaiNear Purandare Stadium, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg, Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Parel

standalone building, Mazdoor Manzil, G D Ambekar Rd, Bhoiwada, near Rashtriya Mill Mazdoor Sangh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nestle apartment, lower parel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nestle apartment, lower parel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nestle apartment, lower parel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nestle apartment, lower parel.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nestle apartment, lower parel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nestle apartment, lower parel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nestle apartment, lower parel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nestle apartment, lower parel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!