nbrank,desc

1,057 - Flats for Sale in Nisarg Heights, Dhayari Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Nisarga Heights   Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nisarga Heights  For Sale  In Dhayari1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Nisarg Heights  NISARG HEIGHTS Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,072 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nisarg Heights For Sale  In Dhayari1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Heights, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shiv Sankalp Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Benkar Nagar near Pokale Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Smartha For Sale In Dhayari

Shiv Smartha  , Dhayari Phata Rd near kalbhairavnath mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  beside nalada school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Dsk Vishwa For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Vishwa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Rr Saraswati Crystal For Sale In Dhayari

RR Saraswati Crystal  CRR5+2CP, Raikar Mala Rd, opp. Hotel Riyasat, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Heights For Sale In Nerhe

nature nest hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Maharaj Complex For Sale In Laywasti Benkar

shankar maharaj complex  Vasti Rd near Viraj Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shivshambho Apartment For Sale In Dhyari

Shivshambho Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Muktai Park For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Benkar Skyline Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Benkar Skyline Apartment  Benkar Skyline Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vedswara Galaxy For Sale In Dhayari

CRV9+PXX, Shree Control Chowk Rd, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Lakshmi Park Society For Sale In Khadewadi

Raikar Mala Road, Dhayari Phata near Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,348 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Dwarka Residency  Dhiree Village, Near Bandoji Khandoji Chavan High School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,594 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Suraj Heights  CRM6+VWW, Raikar Mala Rd, Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,931 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Greens Society For Sale In 5364d, Indraprastha Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

Near Dhayreshwar Temple, Dhayri Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South

1 BHK Flat In Malini Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Benkar Nagar, near Mosaic, adhesive,grout and swimming pool tiles store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Nagar Society Block B-4 For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari Gaon, Vijay Nagar, Benkar Vasti Rd, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Siddhant Sankalp Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkGreenfield Garden Restaurant BarMcDonald'sSai Gandharva pure vegNarhe Police Station

1 BHK Flat In Bhairav Krupa For Sale In Raykar Mala Dhayari

Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Raj Vilix For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari Phata Rd near Samruddhi Veg Non Veg Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Narhe

Dhayari Narhe Rd near Canara Bank, Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,630 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Samarth Shilp For Sale In Chavan Bagh

chavan baug
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nisarg heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nisarg heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nisarg heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nisarg heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nisarg heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nisarg heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nisarg heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nisarg heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!