nbrank,desc

199 - Flats for Sale in Noor Residency, Mumbai, Mumbai Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

Varsha Balaji Sapphire  Opp Ekta Vihar / Ryan International School Bus stop,SEC 19A,Nerul, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,878 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale  In Nerul1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹17,352 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale  In Nerul1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Neo For Sale In Nerul

Kamdhenu Neo  Near CNG Filling Station Shah and Cheddha, Sector 13, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,311 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Neo For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Sai Trimurti Apartment For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Z-10, Pambrij Rd, Shahbaz Village, Sector 20, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Emerald Horizons For Sale In Belapur

Swastik Emerald Horizons  Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,583 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Emerald Horizons For Sale In Belapur

Swastik Emerald Horizons  Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹16,764 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹14,205 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,146 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Progressive Landmark For Sale In Belapur

Sakal Bhavan Rd, Sector 14, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Sawan Niwas For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Sector 19, near Ambika Dairy Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Mangal Jyoti Apt For Sale In Cbd Belapur

mangal jyoti apt  Sector 29, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹10,353 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Varanya For Sale In Kharghar

Godrej Varanya  Close To Kharghar Train Station, Sector 5, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹20,515 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Hrieday Co Opp Hoc Soc For Sale In Wing-h, Siddhi City Co-operative Housing Society, Kharvai, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India

Badlapur Karjat Road, Badlapur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestLodha Heaven ComplexHotel Gurudev

3 BHK Apartment In Universal The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Universal The Oasis  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹14,729 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Signature For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Bhairaav Signature  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,284 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Varanya For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹22,982 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Apartment For Sale In Agroli

Nirmal Apartment  opp hill view aprtment near cbd bellapur station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Apartment In Adiraj Garden For Sale In Kharghar

adiraj garden  ADHIRAJ GARDENS Sector-5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹18,926 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,272 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Gopal Krishna Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Shree Gopal Krishna CHS  Ganesh Nagar, Belpada, near The SMOQUE Cafe'
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from Science Park Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shree Raj Society For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Sector 20, near Vidya Prasarsk High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,293 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Bayview For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Mayuresh Bayview  CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,875 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Belapur Railway Station Complex, Sakal Bhavan Rd near CIDCO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In S K Villa For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Pambrij Rd near Sunni jama masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat In Aarzoo For Sale In Sector 8

near belapada metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Noor residency, mumbai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Noor residency, mumbai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Noor residency, mumbai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Noor residency, mumbai.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Noor residency, mumbai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Noor residency, mumbai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Noor residency, mumbai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Noor residency, mumbai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!