nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Sector 80 Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 80 for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Ss The Coralwood For Sale In Sector 84

NEAR DIWAN APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ss The Coralwood For Sale  In Sector 841/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Apartment For Sale In Sector 90

DLF Apartment  Sapphire 90 near INOX Sapphire Mall, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dlf Apartment For Sale  In Sector 90

3 BHK Apartment In Ompee Tower For Sale In Manesar

Ompee Tower  Manesar, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Spectrum Square For Sale In Sidhrawali

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Bestech Altura For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,638 per sq.ft.
88,337/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat In Bestech Altura For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
3.13 Crores
₹11,694 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,678 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Express Green M2, Imt Manesar For Sale In Imt Manesar

Imt Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,748 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,936 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In The Nav Manesar Cghs Ltd For Sale In Imt Manesar

The Nav Manesar CGHS Ltd  Plot no, GH 20, Sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

4 BHK Flat In Bestech Altura For Sale In Sector 79

Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹12,256 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,154 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat In Prasha Cghs, Sector-1 For Sale In Imt Manesar

Gh-2, Sector-1, IMT Manesar, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,410 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Manesar

DLF express greens  Dlf Express Greens M2, Sector 1,IMT Manesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,806 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,354 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Manesar

DLF express greens  Sector 1A, Imt Manesar, Korba, Gurugram, Chhattisgarh 495446, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Imt Manesar

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,283 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Imt Manesar

Dlf Express Greens   Sector 1A, Dlf Express Greens Tower-F, DLF EXPRESS GREENS, Imt Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹9,641 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Express Greens Manesar For Sale In Dlf Express Greens M1

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,377 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Manesar

near Bihari Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,226 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Manesar

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

DLF Express Greens  IMT Manesar, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Imt Manesar

DLF Express Greens  IMT Manesar, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Express Green For Sale In Imt Manesar

DLF Express Green   M1 A003, express greens, sector M1, manesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,580 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,363 sqft
Builtup
1/61
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Sector M-1

Sector M-1 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,335 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Dlf Express Greens For Sale In Imt Manesar

DLF EXPRESS GREENS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,359 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

DLF Express Greens  Unnamed Road, DLF Express Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Aranya For Sale In Sector 80, New Gurgaon

Sobha Aranya  Near Under The Neem Restaurant, Karma Lake Land Golf Course, Sector 80, Sector 80, New gurgaon, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.23 Crores
₹25,494 per sq.ft.
4.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,836 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Aranya For Sale In Sector 80, New Gurgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.01 Crores
₹25,510 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,532 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nsg complex area without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nsg complex area, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nsg complex area?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nsg complex area.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nsg complex area?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nsg complex area is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nsg complex area?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nsg complex area. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!