nbrank,desc

351 - Flats for Sale in Nyati Meadows Phase 2, Wadgaon Sheri Pune | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale In Mundhwa

Lohia Jain The Reserve  Near Passport Seva Kendra (PSK), Pingale Wasti, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹9,898 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,940 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale  In Mundhwa1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale  In Mundhwa1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evoque For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Nyati Evoque  Near LSBI Badminton Academy, Digambar Nagar, Kalyani Nagar,Wadgaonsheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,025 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,411 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

Vasupujya Neco Park Central  Behind BG Tatva Society,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evoque For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹13,041 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,228 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,923 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens  ATELIER GREENS,NORTH MAIN ROAD,MUNDWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,316 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Envogue For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹16,066 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair River Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

Mayfair River Residences  Near to Passport Office,Mundhwa Gaon,Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹9,436 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Mayfair River Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹9,596 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,326 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Ramwadi, Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,481 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirari For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mirari  Koregaon Park Annexe,Mantra Mirari Phase 2,Mundhwa,Pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹13,507 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,110 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Athena For Sale In A27, Vithalrao Vandekar Rd, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India

Belvalkar Athena  Near Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters,Nilanjali Society,Kalyani Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹12,827 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,867 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens  Near Flexisales Marketing Pvt. Ltd.,Lane R,Koregaon Park,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,125 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cerebrum IT Park B3The Cerebrum IT Park B2D MartCarnival CinemasBrahma Suncity

Adani Atelier Greens  Adani Atelier Greens Near Flexisales Marketing Pvt. Ltd.,Lane R,Koregaon Park,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wakad For Sale In Wakad

Passcode Wakad  Passcode Wakad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,598 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Devanshi For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nirmiti Devanshi  Wadgaon Sheri,, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.39 Crores
₹17,200 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa  Mantra Mirari Phase 2,MUNDHWA,MUNDHWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,381 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Bramha Corp Smart For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bramha Corp Smart  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.09 Lacs
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
43,610/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Bhaktamar Residency, Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Behind Belmac Residences, Nx, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,744 per sq.ft.
59,828/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Melange For Sale In Kharadi

Mantra Melange  Near Mother Theresa School & Junior College, Wadgaon Sheri, kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹7,786 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,697 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mrudung Mk Homes For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Mrudung MK Homes  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,311 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nyati meadows phase 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nyati meadows phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nyati meadows phase 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nyati meadows phase 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nyati meadows phase 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nyati meadows phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nyati meadows phase 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nyati meadows phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!