nbrank,desc

244 - Flats for Sale in Oblappa And Sonnappa Mandion, Ramamurthy Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Aishwarya  Near New Horizon College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya For Sale  In Kasturi Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva Celesta For Sale In Battarahalli

Old Madras Rd, Thambu Chetty Palya, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,767 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva Celesta For Sale  In Battarahalli
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Needs 3 Project 168 For Sale In Horamavu

DS Needs 3 Project 168  Opposite To A Square Fitness Center, Hoysala Nagar Road, Horamavu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹10,716 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Pushkara For Sale In Kalkere

Nava Pushkara  Kalkere, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vedantha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Nava Vedantha  Nava Vedantha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.47 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
42,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Vedantha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Nava Vedantha  Nava Vedantha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.77 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
49,731/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Celesta, Near To Fantasy Park, Old Madras Road For Sale In Near To Fantasy Park, Old Madras Road

Kr puram lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Saffron For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

DS Max Saffron  DSMAX SAFFRON, 102, DS Max Saffron Rd, Gopal Reddy Layout, Annaiah Reddy Layout, Banaswadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Nagamma Sunrise  Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Shilpa Rathna For Sale In Kr Puram

Shilpa Rathna  Kempe Gowda Underpass Rd, East of NGEF Layout, Dooravani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,665 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nilaya For Sale In Hoysala Nagar, Horamavu

8, 8th Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,582 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Neeraja Sunshine For Sale In Horamavu

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Smaran For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Govindpura, near Sri Sai Smaran Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,713 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/51
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Jd Gardens For Sale In Horamavu

Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Harsha Landmark For Sale In Horamavu

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Signature For Sale In 2nd Main,munireddy Layout,horamavu Main Road, 2m96+p4g, 2nd Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India

Sm Signature  Sm Signature, 2nd Main Road, Munireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,124 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Granduer For Sale In Kalkere

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Apartments For Sale In Hoysala Nagara

Rk Apartments  TC Palya Main Road, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore 560016, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sai Anugraha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Vasavi sai Anugraha   2M7C+CQR, 3rd Block, Yarraiaina Palya, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,784 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aashraya Apartment For Sale In Nri Layout, Bangalore

Krishna Aashraya Apartment  C block, Krishna Aashraya Apartments, 1st Main Rd, Akshya Nagar, NRI Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Aryav Greenfields For Sale In Mahadevapura

Under Loan
1.29 Crores
₹9,670 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Vega East Woods For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Vega East Woods  237, Vijnanapura Rd, Vijinapura, Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 13.001793, 77.675541
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,163 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Sunmoon For Sale In Kalkere

Sree Sunmoon  Sree SunMoon, Riches Garden Main Rd, Raghavendra Nagar, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Js Carnation For Sale In Kalkere

JS Carnation  Kalkere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/61

3 BHK Apartment In Sunil Elegance For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Sunil Elegance   2M98+X26, 14th Cross St, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 13.019912, 77.665006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Oblappa and sonnappa mandion without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Oblappa and sonnappa mandion, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Oblappa and sonnappa mandion?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Oblappa and sonnappa mandion.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Oblappa and sonnappa mandion?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Oblappa and sonnappa mandion is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Oblappa and sonnappa mandion?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Oblappa and sonnappa mandion. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!