nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Padur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Padur Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Kazhipathur

Tvh Ouranya Bay  Near Siruseri IT Park, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,198 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale  In Kazhipathur
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Padur

TVH Ouranya Bay  Padur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale  In Padur1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Aura For Sale In Rajiv Gandhi Salai

Tvh Aura  Tvh Ouranya Bay, Kanathur Reddykuppam, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Kazhipathur

Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Near Siruseri IT Park, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,198 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Padur

TVH Ouranya Bay  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, near Siruseri, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,798 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Padur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Kazhipathur

Near Siruseri IT Park, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,198 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Kazhipattur

Tvh Ouranya Bay  Urbanrise Jasmine springs, 1027, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, near Mohana Mahal, Ramalingapuram, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkAkshaya AdoraDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Flat In Spika Apartment For Sale In Padur,omr

gateway international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Kazhipattur

Tvh Ouranya Bay  Near Hindustan.University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Kazhipathur

Tvh Ouranya Bay  SIPCOT SIRUSERI OMR PADUR NAVALUR NEARBY,MARINA MALL,HINDUSTAN ,CHETTINAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pallava Garden For Sale In Padur

Pallava Garden, Phase - 1, Padur, near siruseri sipcot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kelambakkam

standalone building, Jabakadal Street, Padur Kazhipattur Post, Old Mamallapuram Rd, near Gateway International School (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,715 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

1 BHK Flat In Merinaa 1 Apartment For Sale In Padur

Gateway International School (CBSE) - Modern layout 4th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In E-304, Marg Pushkara, Kazipattur, Modern Layout 1st Main Road, Backside Of Gateway International School. For Sale In Marg Pushkara

behind Gateway International school , walkable distance from Siruseri IT park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Marg Pushkara For Sale In Padur

Marg Pushkara  Padur, Kazhipattur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Marg Pushkara For Sale In Chennai

Marg Pushkara  modern layout 1st main road, Kazipattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Marg Pushkara For Sale In Kazhipathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Color Berry Apartment For Sale In Padur

Color Berry Apartment  Modern Layout First Cross St
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,693 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

2 BHK Apartment In Color Berry Apartment For Sale In Kazhipattur

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,673 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Flat In Gp East Wind For Sale In Padur

Modern Layout Second Main Road, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103,Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.21 Lacs
₹5,011 per sq.ft.
29,349/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gp East Wind For Sale In Padur

GP East Wind  Modern Layout Second Main Road, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103,Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Color Berry Apartment For Sale In Padur Rd

Color Berry Apartment  Padur Rd, Padur, Tamil Nadu 606115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,661 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Color Berry Apartment For Sale In Padur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ocean breeze without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ocean breeze, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ocean breeze?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ocean breeze.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ocean breeze?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ocean breeze is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ocean breeze?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ocean breeze. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!