nbrank,desc

55 - Flats for Sale in Olive Streams, Injambakkam Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Golden Towers For Sale In Sholinganallur

Nu Prestige Golden Towers  Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nu Prestige Golden Towers For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/6
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

4 BHK Apartment In Ankur Aralias For Sale In Sholinganallur

Ankur Aralias  Near Sholinganallur Corporation Park, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,253 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ankur Aralias For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Golden Towers For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.07 Lacs
₹8,515 per sq.ft.
53,342/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Kalpavriksha For Sale In Sholinganallur

Deccan Kalpavriksha  Deccan Kalpavriksha, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.47 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
44,401/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Kalpavriksha For Sale In Sholinganallur

Deccan Kalpavriksha  Deccan Kalpavriksha, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.69 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
36,503/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Cloud 9, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,304 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ankur Aralias For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Lake View Apartment Tnhb Lig Flats For Sale In Sholinganallur

Lake View Apartment tnhb lig flats  Balaji Nagar Rd, TNHB, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,835 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Prathyangira For Sale In Sholinganallur

Dac Prathyangira  sholinganallur DaC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,919 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,794 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Sharadha For Sale In Sholinganallur

Arun Excello Sharadha  Arun Excello Sharadha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavarajha Galaxy Square

Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram  Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹6,669 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Arusham Uroda 51 For Sale In Sholinganallur

Arusham Uroda 51  18th cross street, New kumaran nagar, sholinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,033 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind TheatreWipro Park

1 BHK Apartment In Pandiyan Residency For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Tnhb 1500 For Sale In Shollinganallur

TNHB 1500, TNHB, Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Flat For Sale In Sholinganallur

Gangaiamman Kovil St near TNHB LIG Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

.TNHB Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sreenivasa Krishnalaya For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sreenivasa Krishnalaya  Narayanasamy Nagar, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.15 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,230/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Cloud 9 For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand Cloud 9  Near Ellen Sharma Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School, KGP Global Village, Balaji Nagar Rd,TNHB Main Road, Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
66,312/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Sholinganallur

V6QM+6G2, TNHB, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Cloud 9 For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹7,004 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
2,370 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AccentureFutura Tech ParkSaravana Stores The Crown MallKipling CafeJ-10 Semmenchery Police Station

4 BHK Apartment In Adroit Artistica For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Flat For Sale In Tnhb, Sholinganallur

TNHB Shollinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,611 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb For Sale In Ambattur

tnhb flast near casa grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sreenivasa Krishnalaya For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,496 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Cloud 9 For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.55 Lacs
₹7,146 per sq.ft.
57,056/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Olive streams without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Olive streams, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Olive streams?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Olive streams.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Olive streams?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Olive streams is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Olive streams?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Olive streams. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!