nbrank,desc

29 - Flats for Sale in Om Laxmi CHSL, Vasai West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Triangle Dream Land For Sale In Karadi

Not under loan
84.47 Lacs
₹5,762 per sq.ft.
48,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Golden Triangle Dream Land For Sale  In Karadi1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Archen Aarvi Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Archen Aarvi Apartment  Near Notre Dame School, Bangli Road, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.65 Lacs
₹8,098 per sq.ft.
51,382/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Archen Aarvi Apartment For Sale  In Vasai West1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Delight Divine Orchid For Sale In Vasai West

Delight Divine Orchid  Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.01 Lacs
₹9,182 per sq.ft.
53,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & Bar

3 BHK Apartment In Delight Divine Orchid For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Angel Falcon Emerald Dunlin For Sale In Angel Developers, Yashwant County, Bhabola Chulna Rd, Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Sandor, Maharashtra 401201

Angel Falcon Emerald Dunlin  Near DMart, Bhabola naka, Vasai west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.33 Lacs
₹7,723 per sq.ft.
47,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Archen Aarvi Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,457 per sq.ft.
62,100/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Space Skylark For Sale In Vasai West

Space Skylark  Near DMart, Bhabholi naka, Vasai West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.99 Lacs
₹7,261 per sq.ft.
42,407/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Space Skylark For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.14 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
32,176/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Mandar Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Smit Heights For Sale In Vasai West

Smit Heights  Bhabola, Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Vasai, Sandor, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Maryland Greens For Sale In Vasai West

Maryland Greens  Bhabola, Umelman, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Shirke Apartment For Sale In Virar West

Vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,384 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPhilips ComplexFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

1 BHK Flat In Classic Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Cardinal Hospital ,Vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.3 Lacs
₹12,361 per sq.ft.
29,402/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Trinity Odene Heights For Sale In Vasai West

Bangli Checkpoint near Cardinal Gracias Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Madhav Bunglows For Sale In Vasai West

Madhav Bunglows   Above Tandool Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Ghanshyam Enclave For Sale In Vasai West

Vasai West, 401205, Bhabola, Umelman, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Captain Lily Palace For Sale In Chulna Sandor Road, Vasai West

Captain Lily Palace  Diamond Park Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

1 BHK Apartment In Smit Heights For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹8,217 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Sai Palace For Sale In Vasai West

sai palace   Reva Bar and Restaurant, Bangli Rd, Karadi Wadi, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Abrar Anwar Mansion For Sale In Papdi

Abrar Anwar Mansion  Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Chobare, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Park For Sale In Vasai West

Anand Park   Mothebhat,Near St. Thomas Church, Sandor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Odene Heights For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Guruprabhu Divine Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Guruprabhu Divine Residency  Near Mulgoan Chruch, Samta Devi Mandir, Vasai West. Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Odene Hights For Sale In Odene Heights

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 RK Apartment In Classic Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Classic Residency  Bhabola Bangli Road Sandor Vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Om laxmi chsl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Om laxmi chsl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Om laxmi chsl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Om laxmi chsl.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Om laxmi chsl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Om laxmi chsl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Om laxmi chsl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Om laxmi chsl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!