nbrank,desc

581 - Flats for Sale in Onellas Lakshmi Abode, Saroornagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Sree Ganesh Homes For Sale In Nagole

Nagole Rd near PBR Convention hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sree Ganesh Homes  For Sale  In Nagole1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Datta Sai Residency For Sale In Nagole

SM Datta Sai Residency  Nagole, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹6,894 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sm Datta Sai Residency For Sale  In Nagole1/38
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Enclave For Sale In Kothapet

Ganesh Enclave  Snehapuri,near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rajiv Sahabhavana Township For Sale In Nagole

Rajiv Sahabhavana Township  Rajiv Swagruha Sahbhavana Township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Astalakshmi Heavens Vasavi Colony Kothapet For Sale In Kothapet

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,731 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Janan Pride For Sale In Lb Nagar

Koppula Bal Reddy Estate near KBR Convention
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,220 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vijetha Exotica, Nagole For Sale In Nagole

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,171 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Rajiv Sahabhavana Township For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Rajiv Sahabhavana Township  Auto Nagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,908 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sahabhavana Gated Community Nagol For Sale In Tower A09, Rajiv Swagruha Sahabhavana Township

SAHABHAVANA GATED COMMUNITY NAGOL  RAJIV SAGRUHA GATED COMMUNITY BANDLAGUDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,421 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Samantha Mansion For Sale In Nagole

Maruthi Samantha Mansion  Maruthi Samantha Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Kubera Homes For Sale In Bandlaguda

Sree Kubera Homes  Nagole Road, Near Sri Chaitanya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Sai Residency For Sale In Bahadurguda,

Chitra Layout, L. B. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
1.3 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sahabhava Township For Sale In Nagole

block b06, Rajiv Swagruha Sahbhavana Township 2 Block-B03 Anand Nagar, Bandlaguda, Nagole Hyderabad, Telangana 500068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shubhodaya Vinay Iconia, Nagole For Sale In Nagole

Shubhodaya Vinay Iconia, Nagole  Shubhodaya's, Opp.Jayapuri Colony, Nagole - Bandlaguda Rd, Saru Nagar, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,397 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In L. B. Nagar,

3-8-208, Inner Ring Rd, Sarvodaya Colony, Central Bank Colony, near , L. B. Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Somavarapu Elegance For Sale In Nagole

Somavarapu Elegance  Nagole, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Pooja Heights, Vastu Colony, Siris Road, Lb Nagar For Sale In Siris Road

siris road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shanti Nivas For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Shiva Gnaga Colony Near Sri Chaitanya School ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kothapet

Rythu Bazar, SBI Colony near Babu Jagjeevan Ram Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.4 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Snehapuri Colony, Kothapet

Road No. 17, Snehapuri opposite to More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Smv Residency For Sale In Nagole

krishna nagar colony,fathula guda villag
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,668 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Saroornagar

Doctors Colony near Swami Vivekananda Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagole

Standalone Building, Nagole - Bandlaguda Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Janapruta Qrters For Sale In Mohan Nagar

janapriy qtrs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,259 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Trinkle Nest For Sale In Nagole

LB Nagar - Uppal Rd near Nakshatra Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Onellas lakshmi abode without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Onellas lakshmi abode, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Onellas lakshmi abode?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Onellas lakshmi abode.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Onellas lakshmi abode?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Onellas lakshmi abode is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Onellas lakshmi abode?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Onellas lakshmi abode. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!