nbrank,desc

883 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Wadala West , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Bhavya Heights  G D Ambekar Rd, Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhavya Heights For Sale  In Dadar East1/14
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Gbd Ram Setu Bhavan For Sale In Dadar East

GBD Ram Setu Bhavan  Dadar East, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.23 Crores
₹26,306 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gbd Ram Setu Bhavan For Sale  In Dadar East1/5
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gbd Ram Setu Bhavan For Sale In Dadar East

GBD Ram Setu Bhavan  Dadar East, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,380 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Gbd Ram Setu Bhavan For Sale In Dadar East

GBD Ram Setu Bhavan  Dadar East, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹26,347 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,505 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashraj Pristine For Sale In Dadar East

Shree Yashraj Pristine  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.53 Crores
₹29,006 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Yashraj Pristine For Sale In Dadar East

Shree Yashraj Pristine  Dadar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.23 Crores
₹28,959 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Newlook Bhavya Heights For Sale In Wadala

Newlook Bhavya Heights  Wadala , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹23,100 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Supriya For Sale In Dadar East

Yash Supriya  Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹28,364 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Yash Supriya For Sale In Dadar East

Yash Supriya  Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Yash Supriya For Sale In Dadar East

Yash Supriya  Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.21 Lacs
₹28,414 per sq.ft.
52,276/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Supriya For Sale In Dadar East

Yash Supriya  Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹28,311 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nettheim Chirag Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Nettheim Chirag Heights  Near Shree Ram Mandir, Wadala,Dadar,Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹31,543 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Nettheim Chirag Heights For Sale In Dadar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹31,837 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Yazarina For Sale In Dadar

Rustomjee Yazarina  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.97 Crores
₹36,898 per sq.ft.
4.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Yazarina For Sale In Dadar

Rustomjee Yazarina  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.91 Crores
₹36,891 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Aurelia For Sale In Dadar East

Pearl Aurelia  Plot No, 700, Dinshaw Master Rd, Dadar Parsi Colony, Dadar East, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Rekha Sadan For Sale In Dadar

749, Rd Number 6, Central Railway Colony, Wadia Park, Parsee Colony, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014 near Mithoo Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kach Karkhana Chs For Sale In Dadar East

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dutta Sai Tower For Sale In Wadala West

Dutta Sai Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹25,882 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Sanyukt Ekjut Chs, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala West

Sanyukt Ekjut CHS, Wadala East  Wadala Village, Wadala West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹26,510 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Alka Chs For Sale In Wadala West, Wadala

major parmeshwarmarg Wadala West, Wadala,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.47 Crores
₹42,571 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/38
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dignity Divine For Sale In Wadla

Dignity Divine  Dignity Divine, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.66 Crores
₹22,947 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dignity Divine For Sale In Wadla

Dignity Divine  Dignity Divine, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹22,952 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Spark Desai Harmony For Sale In Wadala West

Spark Desai Harmony  Spark Desai Harmony, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹20,154 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Spark Desai Harmony For Sale In Wadala West

Spark Desai Harmony  Spark Desai Harmony, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹26,822 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Overture without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Overture, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Overture?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Overture.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Overture?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Overture is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Overture?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Overture. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!