nbrank,desc

938 - Flats for Sale in Oxy Evolve, Oxy Evolve Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Oxy Evolve For Sale In Wagholi

16/2, Domkhel Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,140 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Oxy Evolve For Sale  In Wagholi1/15
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Oxy Evolve For Sale In Wagholi

Gate no.1140, Opp. Raisoni College, Dhomkhel Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Oxy Evolve For Sale  In Wagholi1/13
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Kohinoor Kaleido  New Gat no. 1321(P), Old Gat no. 2307, Hissa no 1 to 7, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,929 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Kharadi For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,228 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,646 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA near Lexicon School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,835 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ba Vermont For Sale In Wagholi

BA Vermont  BA VERMONT, Baif Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,312 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Esbee Adira For Sale In Wagholi

Esbee Adira  Near Lexicon International School,Bharat Mata Marg,Wagholi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.67 Lacs
₹5,213 per sq.ft.
38,211/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Springshire For Sale In Wagholi

Kolte Patil Springshire  Near Rising Star School & Junior College, Jagtapvasti, Wagholi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹5,267 per sq.ft.
49,270/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The TasteReliance SMARTFree BirdSAFFRONMarvel Fria

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,120 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Bhandari Savannah For Sale In Wagholi

Bhandari Savannah  Baif Rd, Near Wageshawar communiction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Hill Shire, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Goel Ganga Hill Shire, Wagholi  HillShire, Kesnand Rd, Wagholi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Caladium For Sale In Kharadi

Casagrand Caladium  Near Axis Bank Branch, RMC Garden Wagholi, Kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,490 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,056 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Caladium For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,650 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Ganga Fria  Marvel Fria Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹7,490 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid, For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid,   Konark Orchid 77 Sports Academy, Pratisan Villa Rd, Wagholi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,697 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  E - Wing Majestique Manhattan Phase 2, Majestique Manhattan Wing-E, E-403, Bawadi Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Springshire For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.79 Lacs
₹5,011 per sq.ft.
37,706/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Pune

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹15,761 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  Gagan Adira Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,731 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  Siraj Dokadia Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  Majestique Manhattan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Ravinanda Skylights  Skylights Apartment Building-B, Skylights Apartment, Ravinanda Skylights Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Camelot For Sale In Wagholi

Lodha Camelot  Near Mayfield Yash Garden, Upper Kharadi Main Road, Wagholi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Kohinoor Kaleido, Kharadi  near dhole patil engineering college,Kharadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kosmic Kourtyard, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,945 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Oxy evolve without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Oxy evolve, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Oxy evolve?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Oxy evolve.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Oxy evolve?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Oxy evolve is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Oxy evolve?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Oxy evolve. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!