nbrank,desc

236 - Flats for Sale in Ozone Green View, Koramangala, Koramangala Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Orchid, Hallehalli For Sale In Jakasandra Block, Koramangala 3 Block, Koramangala

Jana Jeeva Orchid, Hallehalli  Survey No. 54, Kithaknur Post, Hallehalli Village, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Front Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

Lake Front Apartment  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, Lake Front Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lake Front Apartment For Sale  In Btm Layout1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In The Advantage Raheja Pebble Bay For Sale In Koramangala

The Advantage Raheja Pebble Bay   Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹25,532 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru
1.1 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Infinia For Sale In Koramangala

Sobha Infinia  Sobha Infinia, Marathahalli - Sarjapur Road, Agara Village, Jakkasandra Extension, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹22,340 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Guru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Home For Sale In Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

2 BHK Apartment In Floriana Estates For Sale In Koramangala,

Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹14,207 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Kinglife Telosa For Sale In Koramangala

Kinglife Telosa  Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,232 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Palace For Sale In Btm Layout

Comfort Palace  2nd B Cross Rd, Old Madiwala, Jay Bheema Nagar, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Raja Rajeshwari Residency For Sale In Btm Layout

Raja Rajeshwari Residency, 5th Cross Rd, Maruti Nagar, 1st Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Advaitha Aksha, Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Dsmax Serenity Nest For Sale In Tower A1, 312, Ngr Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Dsmax Serenity Nest  Near Mahindra Showroom, Silk Board, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Grandeur, Bommanahalli, Bangalore For Sale In Bommanahalli, Bangalore

SNN Raj Grandeur, Bommanahalli, Bangalore  Sy. No.62/3 & 62/8, Kodichikkanahalli Main Road Begur Hobli Next to Shahi Exports, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,927 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Rishab Apartment  NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Laa Cascade For Sale In Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli

Laa Cascade  roopanagaraha,6th Cross Rd, NGR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Tarigopula Residency For Sale In Btm Layout

Tarigopula Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamz Om Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli,

Dreamz Om Apartment  Bommanahalli Underpass, NGR Layout, Roopena Agrahara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shringar Homes Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

Shringar Homes Koramangala  5th main S T Bed Koramangala, Near Sony word signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Neha Pride Apartments, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Neha Pride Apartments, Bommanahalli  18, 5th Cross Rd, Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli Roopena Agrahara,, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Veeranna Recidency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Hosur Rd, Popular Colony, NEAR Robert Bosch Engineering and Business Solutions Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone Building, 80 Feet Rd, Koramangala 4th Block near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mangammanapalya

standalone building, 340, Gangamma Layout, Tilak Nagar, Popular Colony, near Sri Gangamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

standalone building, 6th Cross Road S.T. Bed,near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK Flat In Emmanuel Ashley Park For Sale In Bommanahalli

Nyanapahalli Main Road Cross, Vivekananda Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹11,867 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Flat In Vision Vivere For Sale In Koramangala

128, 1st A Cross Rd, New Friends Colony, S T Bed Layout, Ejipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India Lat, Lon: 12.933912, 77.631347
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,470 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

Standalone building, Muneshwara Nagar 3rd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ozone green view, koramangala without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ozone green view, koramangala, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ozone green view, koramangala?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ozone green view, koramangala.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ozone green view, koramangala?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ozone green view, koramangala is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ozone green view, koramangala?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ozone green view, koramangala. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!