nbrank,desc

26 - Flats for Sale in P SQUARE PHASE 2, Chikhali Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Devi Indrayani Chs For Sale In Talwade

Devi Indrayani CHS  Talwade software park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹4,201 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Devi Indrayani Chs For Sale  In Talwade1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymArunkumarTalwade

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Darshan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Navkar Darshan  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.35 Lacs
₹8,623 per sq.ft.
47,200/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymOrchid Suvidha BuildingArunkumar

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Darshan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Navkar Darshan  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
75,348/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Devi Indrayani For Sale In Talawade

Devi Indrayani  Devi Indrayani near Talawade Software Park, Talawade on Dehu Alandi road, Talawade, Pune-412114, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali Patil Nagar Gat No 1645

Kesar Valley  Gat No.1645, Patil Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymOrchid Suvidha BuildingInox Jai Ganesh

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vitthal Plaza For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shree Vitthal Plaza  Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationShiromani GymOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Devi Indrayani For Sale In Talawade

Near Talwade IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,566 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Indrayani Housing Talawade For Sale In Talawade

Devi Indrayani Housing Talawade  J1002, M I D C Technology Park, Talwade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Indrayani Housing For Sale In Talwade

Devi Indrayani Housing  J1002, M I D C Technology Park, Talwade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Pb Enterprises For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Talawade Road, Near Hotel Sai Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHArunkumar

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Indrayani For Sale In Talawade

Devi Indrayani  opposite Talawade Software Park, Talawade on Dehu Alandi road, Talawade, Pune-412114, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,288 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Kunj Housing Society For Sale In Dehugaon

tulsi kunj housing society  Dehu - Alandi Rd, M I D C Technology Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeChaudhari Dhaba

2 BHK Flat In Devi Indrayani For Sale In Talawade

opposite Talawade Software Park, Talawade on Dehu Alandi road, Talawade, Pune-412114, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Devi Indrayani For Sale In Talawade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shubhyog Housing Society For Sale In Talwade

shubhyog housing society  Ganesh Nagar, Talwade, near SHRI RAM MEDICAL ,Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationShiromani GymPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Indrayani For Sale In Talwade

Devi Indrayani  Talwade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Talwade, Pune, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Devi Indrayani For Sale In Talawade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,505 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Devi Indrayani For Sale In Talawade

opposite Talawade Software Park, Talawade on Dehu Alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Chikhali

standalone building, Patilnagar Near conquest college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dehu,

standalone building, Alandi Rd opp near Kekiz The Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,368 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Talwade

standalone building, talewadei Rd near Mahindra Vehicle Manufacturers Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sursangam For Sale In Talwade

Sector No. 21, MIDC, near Bajaj Auto Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationShiromani GymPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHInox Jai Ganesh

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Talwade

standalone building, Rupee Nagar near DHARMPAL SAHANI General Store Mr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat For Sale In Talawade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shantai Heights For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Shantai Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Devi Indrayani Housing Society For Sale In Talwade

Capgemini Tower 3 - GLC Rd, M I D C Technology Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,233 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the P square phase 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in P square phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in P square phase 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in P square phase 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in P square phase 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in P square phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the P square phase 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in P square phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!