nbrank,desc

105 - Flats for Sale in Pabla Guru Ashish, Dronagiri Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Ashish For Sale In Dronagiri

Guru Ashish  sector 12 near CIDCO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Guru Ashish For Sale  In Dronagiri 1/8
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Ashish For Sale In Jaskhar

Guru Ashish  Sector 2 near St Mary's J.N.P. School Jawaharlal Nehru Port Trust Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Guru Ashish For Sale  In Jaskhar1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Amazonia For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Siddhivinayak Amazonia  Near Flavour Fusion - Multi Cuisine Restaurant, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.58 Lacs
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
42,742/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Amazonia For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.68 Lacs
₹7,310 per sq.ft.
29,620/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Prajapati Magnum,dronagiri For Sale In Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Bokadvira, Maharashtra 400702, India

PRAJAPATI MAGNUM,DRONAGIRI  Near Dronagiri Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹8,223 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Prajapati Magnum, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,436 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Prajapati Magnum For Sale In Prajapati Magnum, Dronagiri

PRAJAPATI MAGNUM  OPP TO DRONAGIRI RAILWAY STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Orange Aura For Sale In Sanpada

Orange Aura  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.5 Lacs
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Ankita For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Vaastu Ankita  Near S S Patil International School, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,096 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

Prajapati Magnum, Navi Mumbai  Sector 47 Opposite dronagiri station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,228 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Leaf Villa For Sale In Dronagiri

Leaf Villa  leaf villa navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,961 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Signature Residency For Sale In Dronagiri

SIGNATURE RESIDENCY  Dronagiri, Sector-48, Plot No 118, dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Evorra For Sale In Uran

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,612 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Unimount Coral For Sale In Dronagiri

unimount coral  Sector 47 near Prajapati Magnum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar Elita For Sale In Akshar Elita Building, Sector 47, Dronagiri, Uran, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702, India

Akshar Elita  Sector 47, Dronagiri, Near Dronagiri Railway station, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Leaf Villa For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwanath Apartment For Sale In Uran

Vishwanath Apartment  Dronagiri Node,Near S S Patil International School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,802 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Maveric Serena For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Flat In Akshar Estonia For Sale In Dronagiri

Sector-47, near Akshar Edeania
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Sarovar For Sale In Dronagiri

SAROVAR  prajapati magnum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹7,154 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar Edeania For Sale In Dronagiri

Akshar Edeania  Dronagiri, Uran, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum For Sale In Dronagiri

platinum  sector 52 near Prajapati Magnum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Kia Sea Coral, Dronagiri For Sale In Sector 65

Dronagiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Devkrupa Dev Luxuria For Sale In Dronagiri

Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹8,028 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Patel House For Sale In Dongri

Patel house  Abdul Rehman Shah Bawa Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pabla guru ashish without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pabla guru ashish, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pabla guru ashish?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pabla guru ashish.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pabla guru ashish?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pabla guru ashish is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pabla guru ashish?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pabla guru ashish. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!