nbrank,desc

593 - Flats for Sale in Palm Spring CHS, Nalasopara West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Royal County Chs For Sale In Nalasopara West

Nallasopara West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal County Chs For Sale  In Nalasopara West1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Miraj Cinemas Fun FiestaDomino's PizzaSahakari BhandarGalaxy HotelVini Heights Chsl

1 BHK Apartment In Ruturaj Vastu Shilp 2 For Sale In Nalasopara West

Ruturaj Vastu Shilp 2  Sriprastha, Morya Nagar, Nala Sopara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ruturaj Vastu Shilp 2 For Sale  In Nalasopara West1/13
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Miraj Cinemas Fun FiestaDomino's PizzaSahakari BhandarNatural Ice CreamVini Heights Chsl

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Gaurav Heights, Nalasopara West For Sale In Nalasopara West

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,263 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Baba Tower, Nalasopara West For Sale In Nalasopara West

Baba Tower, Nalasopara West  Budha Garden Near Nalasopara Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Radha Height For Sale In Nalasopara West

next to hanuman temple ,beside to Rahul international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,673 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaManvelpada Talav Garden

1 RK Apartment In Gurumauli Apartment, For Sale In Nalasopara West

Gurumauli Apartment,  Near Rahul International School , Patankar Rd, Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹1,636 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Ruby Apt For Sale In Baitun Nasar

Ruby apt   Sopara Gaon near Z.B.Zakaria English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,130 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Kambeshwar Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Shri Kambeshwar Heights  Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,753 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vimal Navkaar For Sale In Nalasopara West

yashwant gaurav
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,100 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Tower, Nallasopara West For Sale In Nalasopara West

Dream Tower, nallasopara west  Samel Pada, Nalasopara West Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 421301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Cosmos Legend For Sale In Virar West

cosmos legend
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Orange Heights For Sale In Nala Sopara

Nala Sopara, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aakashdeep Chs For Sale In Nalasopara West

Aakashdeep CHS  Sriprastha, Morya Nagar Nala Sopara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vimal Classic Nalasopara, Nalasopara West For Sale In Nalasopara West

Vimal Classic Nalasopara, Nalasopara West  Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,102 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Park For Sale In Ambernath East

Anand Park  Vasant Vihar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,503 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaManvelpada Talav Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Zain Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Zain heights  Sopara, Samel Pada, Nalasopara West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Blue Berry Apartment For Sale In Yashwant Gaurav Complex

Yashwant Gaurav Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Chs For Sale In Nalasopara

Sriprastha rd, Nalasopara West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Star Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

Star Apartment  Behnind Vijay Sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Aakashdeep Chs, Nalasopara West For Sale In Nalasopara West

Aakashdeep CHS, Nalasopara West  Aakashdeep Apartment, Sriprastha, Morya Nagar, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Yashwant Gaurav Complex For Sale In Nalasopara West

Yashwant Gaurav Complex  Near Fun Fiesta Theatre, Nalasopara West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Heramb Shrusti Riddhi For Sale In Nalasopara West

CR86+F4G, Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vatvruksh Cooperative Society For Sale In Virar West

Bolinj-Sopara Rd,near Vishnu Mandir, Karmale and Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,408 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Fitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nalasopara West

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,534 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Palm spring chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Palm spring chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Palm spring chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Palm spring chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Palm spring chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Palm spring chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Palm spring chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Palm spring chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!