nbrank,desc

1,297 - Flats for Sale in Pam Vasant, Virar East Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Yashwant Avenue For Sale In Virar West

YK And Sons Yashwant Avenue  Near Dr Manohar Patil Niramay Children & Multispeciality Hospital,Y K Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.96 Lacs
₹5,836 per sq.ft.
41,243/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yk And Sons Yashwant Avenue For Sale  In Virar West1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Yashwant Avenue For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.96 Lacs
₹5,680 per sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yk And Sons Yashwant Avenue For Sale  In Virar West1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Av Pearl For Sale In Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra, India

AV Pearl  Near Moregaon Talav Garden, Manvelpada Road, Virar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.12 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
28,152/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale In Virar East

Superhomez Padmavati Paradise  Near Jivdani Cross Road Bus stop,Gawad Wadi,Virar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale In Virar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Yashwant Circle For Sale In Virar West

YK And Sons Yashwant Circle  opp Style up mall, Y K Nagar, Virar West, Virar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.58 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
50,196/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Yashwant Avenue For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.4 Lacs
₹6,687 per sq.ft.
25,447/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra, India

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Near Preesha Pharma, Bolinj Rd, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.16 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
36,199/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West

Mayfair Virar Gardens  MAYFAIR, Agashi Rd, Virar Gardens, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹12,948 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Mayfair Virar Gardens  near virar gardens road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹10,973 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Serenity For Sale In Virar West

Cosmos Serenity  Close To McDonald's, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.18 Lacs
₹6,384 per sq.ft.
40,796/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Serenity For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Serenity For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
2,314 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dhartidhan Dharti For Sale In Vasai West

Dhartidhan Dharti  Nr. DMart Yashwant Nagar, Yashwant Nagar, Virar west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.21 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
19,607/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Sv Paradise For Sale In Nalasopara West

SV Paradise  Near Riddhi Vinayak Multispeciality Hospital, Morya Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.5 Lacs
₹5,205 per sq.ft.
20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Mayfair Virar Gardens  MAYFAIR Agashi Rd, Virar Gardens, Bolin
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹10,337 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹11,019 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹10,724 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Bolinj, Virar East Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Om Dattachhaya For Sale In Virar West

Om Dattachhaya  Near IDBI Bank.MB ESTATE,Doghar Pada, Sheetal Nagar, Virar West, Virar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.04 Lacs
₹6,664 per sq.ft.
36,704/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Dhartidhan Dharti For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.05 Lacs
₹5,886 per sq.ft.
40,721/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Poonam Sky City For Sale In Virar West

Unique Poonam Sky City  Near Riddhivinyak hospital, Yashwant Nagar Road, Virar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.6 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
22,123/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Poonam Sky City For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.75 Lacs
₹5,997 per sq.ft.
29,660/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Bolinj near Prakirthi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In V Housing Vimalnath For Sale In Virar West

V Housing Vimalnath  beside Mahavir Hospital,MB Estate, Rasmi Nagar Ground , Virar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹10,178 per sq.ft.
64,749/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pam vasant without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pam vasant, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pam vasant?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pam vasant.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pam vasant?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pam vasant is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pam vasant?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pam vasant. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!