nbrank,desc

626 - Flats for Sale in Pankaj Park Society, Hadapsar Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Pankaj Apartment  Behind Bhairavnath Mandir Hadapsar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pankaj Apartment For Sale  In Hadapsar Gaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Pankaj Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar Gaon, Near Bharti Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pankaj Apartment  For Sale  In Hadapsar1/6
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

Holystico Astrana  Near Billabong International School, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,792 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dilip Aquila For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Aquila  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dosti Greenscapes  Opp to Vaiduwadi Fuel Station, Magarwatta, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureCinpolis SeasonsDestination CenterBhosale garden

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,924 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Amanora Arbano Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dilip Aquila For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Aquila  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹10,474 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,103 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dreams Aryan For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Aryan  Dreams Aryan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹8,652 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,508 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ramchandra The Cosmopolis For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,788 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,487 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,701 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Golden Wings For Sale In Karve Nagar

Phoenix Golden Wings  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,536 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ashok Imperial Height For Sale In Hadapsar

Ashok Imperial Height  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Bella Vista, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,757 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Naren Bliss For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
12.5 Crores
₹1,13,636 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,006 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹7,989 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,178 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Veda Sai Ramdas For Sale In Hadapsar

Veda Sai Ramdas  Near SANJEEVANI HOSPITAL, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexAha! Biryaani

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Presidio For Sale In Magarpatta

Prithvi Presidio  Prithvi Presidio, Magarpatta Rd, Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Picasso For Sale In Kumar Picasso Block-n2, Chandan Nagar, Malwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Kumar Picasso  DP Road, Sadesatranali, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,491 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pankaj park society without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pankaj park society, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pankaj park society?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pankaj park society.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pankaj park society?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pankaj park society is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pankaj park society?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pankaj park society. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!