nbrank,desc

598 - Flats for Sale in Parshwa Tejas, Khese Park Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi, Lohegaon For Sale In Lohegaon

Shree Nidhi, Lohegaon  No.285, JW47+HWM, Sr, 2, Porwal Rd, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹9,041 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Nidhi, Lohegaon For Sale  In Lohegaon1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Shop No 3, Swami Samarth Mandir, Shiv Colony, Sathe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India

Nivasa Enchante  dhanori porwal road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 RK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  S.No.283, Kand Nagar, Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi For Sale In Lohegaon

Shree Nidhi  Porwal Rd, Shree Nidhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,171 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

Krishna Amorapolis  Sr. No. 12/4,DN Parande Park, adjacent to Porwal Road, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina Phase Iii For Sale In Lohegaon

Gini Bellina Phase Iii  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In L Square For Sale In Lohgaon

L square  Kutwal Colony near Orchid Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,181 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nilaya, Lohegoan For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreTushar ParkPorwal Road Food Corner

2 BHK Apartment In Kate Hollyhock Cityâ  For Sale In Lohegaon

Kate Hollyhock City   Hollyhock city Moje Chal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyways Sereno  Near D.Y.Patil Knowledge City, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharastra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67.5 Lacs
₹6,553 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,434 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Enchante  Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Udaan For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Udaan  Nivasa Udaan Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon Pune, Maharashtra 411047 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Wisteria For Sale In Lohegaon

Aayush Wisteria  Lohegaon, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,355 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Aasmaan For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aeropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Krishna Aeropolis  Krishna Aeropolis, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.87 Lacs
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
38,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Mesmero For Sale In Lohegaon

S. No. 283/3+4/2, 1, Porwal Sathe Wasti Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,321 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Emerald For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Developers , Lohegaon, Pune, Pune For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jd Green Paradise For Sale In Lohegaon

JD Green Paradise  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

Kate Hollyhock City   Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.8 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
35,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aaiji Pink City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Skyrise Skyscape For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyrise Skyscape  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.59 Lacs
₹5,616 per sq.ft.
51,921/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina For Sale In Lohegaon

Gini Bellina  Kutwal Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pratham Yash Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Pratham Yash Residency  Lohegaon, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹5,356 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Parshwa tejas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parshwa tejas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Parshwa tejas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parshwa tejas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Parshwa tejas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parshwa tejas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Parshwa tejas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parshwa tejas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!