nbrank,desc

273 - Flats for Sale in Parsvnath Prestige, Sector 93A Noida | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Prestige For Sale In Sector 93a

Parsvnath Prestige  Plot, Ravi Enclave Street No. 2, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Parsvnath Prestige For Sale  In Sector 93a1/6
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Prestige For Sale In Sector 93a

Parsvnath Prestige  Noida-Greater Noida Expy Sector 93 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parsvnath Prestige For Sale  In Sector 93a1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Prestige For Sale In Sector 93a

Parsvnath Prestige  Plot, Ravi Enclave near Parsvnath Prestige
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,438 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,169 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

Parsvnath Prestige  Plot, Street Number 2, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹20,333 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

3c Lotus Panache  Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Sector 108 Noida, near Block D,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Divine Meadows opposite JP hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,192 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  Near the Noida-Greater Noida Expressway.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/41

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector 131

Jaypee Kensington Boulevard  Sector 13, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  Parx Laureate Luxury Apartment, Parx Laureate, Sector 108, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Aanada For Sale In Prayagraj

Omaxe aanada  Naini, Chak Babura Alimabad, Uttar Pradesh 211008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹5,436 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Supertech Bluestone For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,535 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Noida Rd, Block C, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Elixir Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,989 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Eldeco The Klasse For Sale In Sector 93a

Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹12,011 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Greenwood For Sale In Sector 93b

Omaxe Greenwood  Sector 93B, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
South

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Srishti For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,181 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Utopia For Sale In Sector 93a

Eldeco Utopia  Sector 93A, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,518 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Bluestone For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Forest Spa For Sale In Sector 93b

Omaxe Forest Spa  Sector 93B, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Sylvan View For Sale In Sector 93a

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,088 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  Sector 108, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹17,997 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,195 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Puravanchal Royal Park For Sale In Sector 137

puravanchal royal park  B-30, Janpath Marg, Block C, Sector 85 near India TV
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Block B, Sector 93, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹25,990 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Parsvnath prestige without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parsvnath prestige, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Parsvnath prestige?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parsvnath prestige.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Parsvnath prestige?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parsvnath prestige is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Parsvnath prestige?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parsvnath prestige. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!