nbrank,desc

1,146 - Flats for Sale in Patels Infinia, Kalyan West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Infinia For Sale In Kalyan West

Patels Infinia  Near Gautam Hospital, Bhidewadi,Ambernath East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,927 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Patels Infinia For Sale  In Kalyan West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Patels Infinia For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹4,991 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Patels Infinia For Sale  In Kalyan West1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Precious Greens For Sale In Kalyan West

Mohan Precious Greens  Opp Navre Nagar Auto Stand, Kalyan - Badalpur Road,Ambernath East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.49 Lacs
₹4,803 per sq.ft.
26,645/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Meghna Montana For Sale In Kalyan West

Tharwani Meghna Montana  Near Lotus Shiva lake,Chikhloli,Ambernath,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.85 Lacs
₹4,149 per sq.ft.
20,546/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Meghna Montana For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.88 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
16,553/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Reliance Gold For Sale In Kalyan West

Golden Reliance Gold  Near Orange Medical Store,Palegaon,Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,580 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Milan The Millenia For Sale In Kalyan West

Milan The Millenia  Near Hanuman Nagar Road,Katemanivali ,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,580 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

Yashraj Paradise  Near INDIAN OIL PETROL PUMP,Nandevali,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,580 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nav Ashokvan Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kalyan

Nav Ashokvan Cooperative Housing Society  64VR+P3J, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,082 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Nav Ashokvan Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kalyan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,309 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Prestige Gold For Sale In Kalyan West

Shree Prestige Gold  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,398 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Precious Greens For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.96 Lacs
₹4,529 per sq.ft.
20,610/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Kohinoor Prime For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹11,392 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
237 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant City For Sale In Kalyan West

Arihant City  Near Swayam Siddhi College of Management and Research, Kalyan, Bhiwandi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,220 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant City Phase 2 For Sale In Bhiwandi

Arihant City Phase 2  Arihant City Phase 2 Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,532 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Nashik HighwayArihant CityHotel Regent Garden Veg RestaurantR R Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant City For Sale In Bhiwandi

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant City, Kalyan West For Sale In Sonale Village

Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yogiraj Sindhusmruti For Sale In Vishnu Nagar

Yogiraj Sindhusmruti  Yogiraj Sindhusmruti, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,768 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Prime For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City, Kalyan For Sale In Khadakpada

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Avenue For Sale In Nala Sopara,

Sky Avenue  Sriprastha, Morya Nagar Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Vastunirman Shreesha Heights  Near Shri Sai Hospital, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,067 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,797 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,651 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Patels infinia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Patels infinia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Patels infinia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Patels infinia.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Patels infinia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Patels infinia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Patels infinia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Patels infinia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!