nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Naigaon West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Naigaon West Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Aster Co-operative Hsg Society For Sale In Vasai West
Aster co-operative hsg society Papdy - Bangli Rd Near ICICI Bank lane Aster
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Vinodini For Sale In Vasai West
Ruby Vinodini Vasai West, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹93.4 Lacs
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
₹53,531/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Vinodini For Sale In Vasai West
Ruby Vinodini Vasai West, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Heights For Sale In Vasai West
Galaxy Heights Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mulgaon, Maharashtra 401201, India
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,731 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Juniper Apartments Vasai For Sale In Vasai West
Shop no 4, Maple Avenue, Brahman Ali, Papdy - Bangli Rd, Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mulgaon, Maharashtra 401201, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Kutir For Sale In Papdy - Bangli Road, Vasai West
brahmin ali, papdi market
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd, Vasai West For Sale In Sanskruti
GG College
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pam Solitaire Castle For Sale In Vasai West
Pam Solitaire Castle opp Chimaji Appa ground,near Vasai Gaon,Vasai West,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹93.86 Lacs
₹9,339 per sq.ft.
₹53,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Pam Solitaire Castle For Sale In Vasai West
Not under loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹8,564 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,293 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Pam Solitaire Castle For Sale In Vasai West
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,719 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,007 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pam Solitaire Castle For Sale In Vasai West
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹8,782 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Daffoldil Apartment For Sale In Vasai West
Daffoldil Apartment V8RQ4+5W8, Killa Rd, Near N.G. Suratwala Complex, Zenda Bazar, Opposite Catholic Bank, Koliwada, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401201 near St. John Bosco High School
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nityanand Apt For Sale In Vasai West
Bassein Catholic Co-Operative Bank ATM - Zenda Bazar killa bunder Road, Zenda Bazar
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ghanshyam Park For Sale In Vasai West
om nagar near Ganpati Mandir
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nityanand Apartment Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West
NITYANAND APARTMENT Vasai West zenda bazar near sapna cinema
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Heights For Sale In Vasai East
VIJAY HEIGHTS VIJAY HEIGHTS
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,038 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Gurudev Chs For Sale In Vasai West
Koliwada near District Court, Vasai
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahara Apartment For Sale In Vasai West
Sai Sahara Apartment WING-B, SAI SAHARA Vasai Ct Rd, Koliwada, Vasai West
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Shreyas Apartment,vasai Wes For Sale In Vasai West
Rajani Road
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Abrar Anwar Mansion For Sale In Papdi
Abrar Anwar Mansion Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Chobare, Mumbai,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mandar Apartment For Sale In Vasai West
Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401207, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ahmed Appartment For Sale In Vasai West
koliwada church road vasai gaon
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Kargil Chs Vasai For Sale In Koliwada
8RQ3+4P4, West, Koliwada, Vasai West, Naigaon, near St peter church
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kargil Apartment Vasai West For Sale In St. Peters Church, Koliwada
Kargil Apartment vasai west St Peter Chruch, Koliwada, Vasai West
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Rabbani Apartment 2nd Floor Room No 202 Vasai West Koliwada For Sale In Vasai West
Koliwada near Ghousiya Masjid
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,261 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Patil wadi without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Patil wadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Patil wadi?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Patil wadi.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Patil wadi?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Patil wadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Patil wadi?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Patil wadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!