nbrank,desc

233 - Flats for Sale in Patson Pearl, Old Pallavaram Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse, Pallavaram For Sale  In Pallavaram1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Pallavaram - Radial Road For Sale In Zamin Pallavaram

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Codename Pallavaram - Radial Road For Sale  In Zamin Pallavaram1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Super Saravana StoresPVRPVR CinemasVettri Theatres 4K 3DPallavaram Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Madhura Apartments For Sale In 3, Shakti Nagar, Keelkattalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,749 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Under Loan
2.04 Crores
₹13,691 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

krishna Apartment  Manikandan Nagar near Kovilambakkam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,985 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Keystone Spectra For Sale In Keelkattalai

Keystone Spectra  Keelkattalai , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,968 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Antonys Gateway For Sale In Nanmangalam

Antony Apartments, Nanmangalam 21, Balakrishnan St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Flats, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Sri Hari Flats, pallavaram   Zamin Pallavaram, garden woodroffe nagar, near Sri Hari Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.6 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
22,696/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Pelican Heights For Sale In Pallavaram

Agni Pelican Heights  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹8,027 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Aswin Madona For Sale In Velachery

Aswin Madona  Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Galleria Residences For Sale In Pallavaram

Alliance Galleria Residences  Survey No 200/4, 200ft Pallavaram, Thoraipakkam Radial road, Zamin, Pallavaram, Chennai , Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹19,085 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Apartment For Sale In Old Pallavaram

RR apartment  3rd Main Road,pallar st near aruljothi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Varna For Sale In Pallavaram

VIVA Varna  VIVA Varna, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.3 Lacs
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
52,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Gateway For Sale In Pallavaram

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Flat In Jai Maruthi Flats For Sale In Kovilambakkam

7th cross street, Chinna Kovilambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Greenwoods For Sale In Pallavaram

Sidharth GreenWoods  : 1st Ave, Pallava Garden, Kalyani Nagar, Old Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Purna Homes For Sale In Medavakkam

Purna Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Giri Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam

Giri Flats  Loganathan Main St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiINDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Flat In La Silver Green, Kovilambakkam For Sale In Kovilampakkam

Silver Green, 3rd St, Rose Nagar, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,748 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aceser Atheryas Subamangala For Sale In Ullagaram

Aceser Atheryas Subamangala  Ullagaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,382 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Arrr Flats For Sale In Thiruvin Nagar

ARRR Flats  Medavakkam Main Rd, near BP Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Flat In Brindavan Flat For Sale In Kovilambakkam

X52R+54G, Indrajith Ave, near Pavithra Park, Boopathy Nagar, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹8,972 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Haripariya Flats For Sale In Guduvanchery

haripriya layout near sai ram builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vedathã­ri Flat For Sale In Keelkattalai

Medavakkam Main Rd, Near Shell
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Arunachalam Apartments For Sale In Kovilambakkam

mothers world near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.5 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Patson pearl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Patson pearl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Patson pearl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Patson pearl.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Patson pearl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Patson pearl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Patson pearl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Patson pearl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!