nbrank,desc

451 - Flats for Sale in Pawan House 2, Pawan House 2 Delhi | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Elan The Emperor For Sale In Sector 106

Elan The Emperor  Elan The Emperor, Northern Peripheral Rd, Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹25,581 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Elan The Emperor For Sale  In Sector 106
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Godrej Summit

Godrej Summit  dwaraka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Summit For Sale  In Godrej Summit1/23
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106

Paras Dews   FXXX+WRM, Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector-106

Paras Dews  Sector-106, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,080 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,465 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prive For Sale In Sector 106

Godrej Prive  Sector 106, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹23,254 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Kocoon For Sale In Babupur Village

ATS Kocoon  Sector-109, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,754 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Godrej Summit  Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,062 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Godrej Summit  Sector-104, Gurgaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,850 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Ats Kocoon For Sale In Sector 109

ATS Kocoon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,192 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Kocoon For Sale In Sector 109

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,612 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,637 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Kocoon For Sale In Sector 109

ATS Kocoon  Sector 109, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,894 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector 104

Godrej Summit  F2M2+8QH, Dhanwapur Rd, Surat Nagar Phase 1, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,219 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106

Paras dews  Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,739 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106 Dwarka Expressway

Paras Dews   Panwala Khusropur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,913 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Habitat For Sale In Gurugram, Old Gurgaon

Godrej Habitat  Sector 3,Old Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,427 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Santur Aspira For Sale In Sector 3

Santur Aspira  Sector 3, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹14,014 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Shilas For Sale In Sector 110a

Raheja Shilas  Raheja Shilas, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,370 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ats Kocoon For Sale In Sector 109

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,319 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,064 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Elan The Presidential For Sale In Sector 106

Elan The Presidential  Northern Peripheral Rd, Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹20,650 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,075 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Kocoon For Sale In Sector 109

ATS Kocoon  nnamed Road, Babupur Village, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,706 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Elan The Emperor For Sale In Sector 106

Elan The Emperor  Near Krishna Hawan pujan Shopping Mall, Northern Peripheral Road, Sector 106, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.71 Crores
₹30,751 per sq.ft.
9.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,434 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Elan The Emperor For Sale In Sector 106

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.99 Crores
₹30,760 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,223 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106 Dwarka Expressway

Paras Dews   Convenient Shopping Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106 Gurugram, Haryana 122006 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pawan house 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pawan house 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pawan house 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pawan house 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pawan house 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pawan house 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pawan house 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pawan house 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!