nbrank,desc

362 - Flats for Sale in Pearl Maple, Medavakkam Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Cedar at Starwood Towers  Near Perumbakkam Lake,Vengaivasal,Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers For Sale  In Medavakkam1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  Neavdr Perumbakkam Lake ,Krishnaveni Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,122 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navins Starwood For Sale  In Medavakkam1/17
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Flat In Aster Flats By Ek Homes For Sale In Medavakkam

Aster by EK Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/38
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

Lakevista At Purva Windermere  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Bhavani Amman Koil Street, Pallikaranai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: CARNIVAL Family RestaurantAasife BiriyaniDomino's PizzaSubwayKeelkattalai Bus Terminus

2 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale In Pallikaranai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,884 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Towers 2, Medavakkam For Sale In Icici Bank Ltd, Medavakkam - Krishnaveni Nagar

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹9,699 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Indiabulls Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Evergreen Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

EVERGREEN FLATS  9 VEERAPATRAN NAGER 2ND STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,576 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Kurinji For Sale In W56j+49x, Santhosapuram, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Navins Kurinji  vignarajapuram 3rd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹5,975 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Stepstone Atchuta Apartments For Sale In Perumbakkam

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,832 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchid For Sale In Vengaivasal, Medavakkam

Sai Orchid  Sai orchid S1, vengai vasal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Cvk Kudil For Sale In Medavakkam

cvk kudil  krishnaveni nagar near Sanjeevan Physio Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,998 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Janavi Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

Janavi Flats  United Colony Medavakkam Main Rd, United Colony, BHEL Nagar, near Sri Baktha Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Ozone Greens  OZONE GREENS PHASE-2 Apartments, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Perumbakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹82,873 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Thirumala Construction For Sale In Medavakkam

Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64.5 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens   VGP Prabhu Nagar near St John's School Medavakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹4,871 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkFutura Tech ParkSangeetha Veg RestaurantHot Chips RestaurantIndiabulls GREENS

2 BHK Apartment In Joel Park For Sale In Medavakkam

Joel Park  Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Rd near Joel Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Dv Manor Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

DV Manor Apartment  Pillaiyar Kovil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,108 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan For Sale In Medavakkam

Sai Darshan  Sai Ram Nagar First Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Ek Aster For Sale In Medavakkam

EK Aster  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.65 Lacs
₹6,199 per sq.ft.
41,638/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Antony Cedar For Sale In Medavakkam

Plot No.1-2, Vijayanagaram Link Road, Medavakkam, Chennai-600126, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Flat In Margo Home For Sale In Medavakkam

Velachery Rd near Latta Super Market Medavakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Aswasri For Sale In Medavakkam

1st cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
58,704/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Bharath Street, Puspha Nagar, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Bharath Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pearl maple without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pearl maple, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pearl maple?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pearl maple.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pearl maple?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pearl maple is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pearl maple?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pearl maple. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!