nbrank,desc

1,227 - Flats for Sale in PH Diamond Residency, Borivali West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Shivprasad Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Shivprasad CHS  Dhanukar wadi, Near manorat Builing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹22,542 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivprasad Chs For Sale  In Kandivali West1/28
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Solitaire Edge For Sale In Kandivali East

Mahaveer Solitaire Edge  Kandivali, Ramesh Yadav Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.27 Crores
₹20,709 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Solitaire Edge For Sale  In Kandivali East1/11
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Charkop Ashray Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Charkop Ashray Chs  Eve Horizon-McDonald’s Charkop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹22,368 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Maxus CinemasBiryani CentreDMartPangatCharkop Market

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Abhishek Society For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Abhishek Society  Mathuradas Road, Sambhav Darshan, Hemu Colony, Dahanukar Wadi, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹15,259 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Shivam Apartment For Sale In Kandivali East

Gayatri Shivam Apartment  Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹40,441 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prerana Chs, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Prerana Chs, Borivali West  Next to Gold Crest Business Center (5-7 mts walkable distance from Borivali station )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹28,488 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Gautham Prabhu For Sale In Borivali West

Gautham Prabhu  Haridas Nagar NEAR Tea Pea Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹29,231 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Apartment In Cci Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali East

CCI Rivali Park  Rivali Park, Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.79 Crores
₹15,110 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,170 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Cci Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali East

CCI Rivali Park  Rivali Park, Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹18,343 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Harasiddh Manasarovar For Sale In Kandivali West

Harasiddh Manasarovar  Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹24,294 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Omkareshwar For Sale In Borivali East

Triumph Omkareshwar  Rajendra Nagar, Dattapada Road, Borivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹26,606 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespace Roots For Sale In Kandivali East

Mahindra Lifespace Roots  Mahindra Lifespace Roots
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Cci Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali East

CCI Rivali Park  Rivali Park, Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹21,397 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Rajdeep CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,513 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Rajdeep CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,932 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Triguni Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Triguni Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹25,184 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Aradhana For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Aradhana  Borivali West,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,402 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aashiyana Tower For Sale In Borivali West

sodavala lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹22,778 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali

Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights  Kalpavruksh Heights, Kandivali, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹25,346 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Blue Tulip For Sale In Kandivali West

Atul Blue Tulip  Mahavir Nagar, Dahanukar Wadi, Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹19,412 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Kalpavruksha For Sale In Babhai Naka

400091, Lokmanya Tilak Rd, Babhai Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,986 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nutan Dream, Borivali West For Sale In Babhai Naka, Borivali West

Muncipal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹23,200 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Pd Society For Sale In Boriwali

Swami Vivekanand Rd Kalyan Jewellers - Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 6rgw Wcm

Independent House, opp Lotus Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jeevandeep Chsl

Kandivali metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹42,520 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ph diamond residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ph diamond residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ph diamond residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ph diamond residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ph diamond residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ph diamond residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ph diamond residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ph diamond residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!