nbrank,desc

315 - Flats for Sale in Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector-62

Pivotal Paradise  Sector- 62, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pivotal Paradise For Sale  In Sector-62
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,221 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pivotal Paradise For Sale  In Sector 621/39
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  Sector 62, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,340 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  Indra Ghandhi Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector-62

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62  Sector 62, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹12,329 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,029 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  Sector 62 Gurugram, Haryana 122102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  pivotal paradise sector 62 gurgaon,Near indra Gandhi eyes hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  at Pivotal Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,966 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  Sector 62 Gurugram, Haryana 122102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  Pivotal Paradise Sector 62
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹17,196 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 62, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,527 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  Pivotal Paradise C34Q+5HH Sector 62 Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,727 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise, Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,304 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  Smart World Orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,699 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

Smart World Orchard  Smart World Orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Ivana For Sale In Sector 63

Adani Samsara Ivana  Near Dang's Insurance & Investments, Maidawas road, Sector 63, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.87 Crores
₹18,419 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,187 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Urban Oasis, Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

Smart World Orchard  village, Dayma Rd, adjacent to smart world, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,375 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 63a

Signature Global City  Golf Court Extention road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pivotal paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pivotal paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pivotal paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pivotal paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pivotal paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pivotal paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pivotal paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pivotal paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!