nbrank,desc

908 - Flats for Sale in Platinum 53 West, Andheri West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Pratap Elegance For Sale In Vile Parle West

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹31,429 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pratap Elegance For Sale  In Vile Parle West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Hetali Anuchhaya For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
8.17 Crores
₹28,124 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,905 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Hetali Anuchhaya For Sale  In Andheri West1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Hetali Anuchhaya For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hetali Anuchhaya For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
4.51 Crores
₹28,100 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Exotica Cyprus For Sale In Andheri West

Raheja Exotica Cyprus  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹17,166 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,068 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹22,291 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹22,263 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,286 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mdm 9 Marina For Sale In Ambivali

MDM 9 Marina  Ambivali, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹29,720 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Greens For Sale In Andheri West

Mesacon Greens  Near BMW Showroom, Barfiwala Flyover, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹28,748 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Alaknanda For Sale In Juhu

Gurukrupa Alaknanda  Near Reliance Digital Electronic Store, Gulmohar Road, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.89 Crores
₹34,117 per sq.ft.
4.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,314 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Skylark For Sale In Vile Parle West

GP Skylark  Near Prime Mall, Dadabhai cross road 3, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹23,354 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Flat In Anuchayya Chs , For Sale In Andheri West

Near to Saraswati Bank, Barfiwala Road, Zalawad Nagar, Juhu Lane, Yadav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Infiniti MallFun RepublicOshiwara Police Station

1 BHK Apartment In Blue Arch Society For Sale In Andheri West

Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹53,636 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.8 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Crest For Sale In Andheri West

Platinum Crest  Near D.N.Nagar Metro Station, D.N.Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹24,301 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/15
0.9 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Crest For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,316 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/15
0.9 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Chariot Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Golden Chariot CHS  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹63,636 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune 59 For Sale In Lokhandwala

Fortune 59  Near HDFC bank , Lokhandwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Aditi Shrey Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Aditi Shrey Apartment  Aditi Shrey Apartment, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.8 Lacs
₹18,947 per sq.ft.
47,456/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Villa Premises For Sale In Andheri West

Gulshan Villa Premises  Gulshan Villa Premises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹33,858 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Andheri For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Amn Hansa For Sale In Natwar Nagar

Saraswati Baug near Rameshwar Temple Jogeshwari East Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹32,967 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Lotus Business ParkFun RepublicCinepolisJogeshwari Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Parshwa Deep For Sale In Andheri West

4RCV+PJ2 Gaothan, Andheri West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Lotus Business ParkFun RepublicSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleChakala

1 BHK Flat In Pulkit Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Sahayog Nagar, Near D N Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹37,634 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rathna Samuh Co Op Society For Sale In Upper Juhu

besides rustumji Element tower upper juhu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹31,200 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Platinum 53 west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Platinum 53 west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Platinum 53 west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Platinum 53 west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Platinum 53 west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Platinum 53 west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Platinum 53 west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Platinum 53 west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!