nbrank,desc

1,145 - Flats for Sale in Poonam Avenue, Virar West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Imperial For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Poonam Imperial For Sale  In Virar West1/8
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Developers Rustomjee For Sale In Virar West

Poonam Developers Rustomjee  Poonam Avenue F2, Poonam Avenue Bldg, A Wing, First Floor, Opposite Magnus Motors, Global City, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Poonam Developers Rustomjee For Sale  In Virar West1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Avenue For Sale In Virar West

Poonam Avenue  poonam avenue global city virar west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,621 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Mandar Heights For Sale In Virar

global city, kalpavruksh complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarMcDonald'sWoodland CinemasNatural Ice CreamYashwant Gaurav

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Jivdani Mata Chs For Sale In Virar East Manvelpada

Jai Jivdani Mata CHS  Virar East Manvelpada khargil nagar marya ganapathi mandir jay jay shakul no 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Miraj Cinemas Fun FiestaDomino's PizzaSahakari BhandarDwarka Veg DelightOstwal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Acropolis For Sale In Virar West

Acropolis  MMRDA LAYOUT, SECTOR 3, OFF CHIKHALDONGARI ROAD, NEAR YAZOO PARK,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarMcDonald'sCluboneWoodland CinemasRustomjee Global City Virar

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Solitaire For Sale In Virar West

Cosmos Solitaire  Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,330 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland CinemasShakun Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ekta Brooklyn Park Phase Iv For Sale In Virar West

Ekta Brooklyn Park Phase Iv  Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Lincoln Park For Sale In Naringi Bypass Rd

Lincoln Park  Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Park For Sale In Virar East

Vighnaharta park  Jivdani road, Near sg graphics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment, Virar East, Virar East For Sale In Virar East

Shree Apartment, Virar East, Virar East  Virar East, Vasai-Virar, Palghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Lacs
₹2,564 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Unique Homes For Sale In Virar West

UNIQUE HOMES CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Evershine Avenue For Sale In Virar West

Evershine Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,970 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Prerana Apartments Virar West For Sale In Virar East

Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Vision Maa Jay Ambe Heights For Sale In Virar West

Vision Maa Jay Ambe Heights  Tirupati Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,554 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Suryakirti Heights For Sale In Virar West

Chikhaldongari Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Kalp Prabha Building For Sale In Virar East

v s marg , b wing , near Kala Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Yaswant Star For Sale In Virar West

Y K Nagar, narangi bypass road near Experts International High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gmls Complex For Sale In Virar East

Naringi Rd Near Hotel GM junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Sadan, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Y K Nagar near Expert's International High School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Santi Sadan Chs For Sale In Virar West

Agashi Rd, near Woodland Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Virar East

Sahakar nagar near Jeevdani Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,353 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vajur Vaid Chs For Sale In Virar

AGASHI RD, NEAR Muljibhai Mehta International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Madhu Bhau Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Madhu Bhau Apartment., Sai Nath Nagar, Virar Eas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Sai Suyog Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Naringi, Virar East

Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Poonam avenue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Poonam avenue, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Poonam avenue?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Poonam avenue.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Poonam avenue?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Poonam avenue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Poonam avenue?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Poonam avenue. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!