nbrank,desc

1,122 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Lal Baug , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Om Swami Samartha Avdhut Apartment For Sale In Virar West

Om Swami Samartha Avdhut Apartment  Om Swami Samartha Avdhut Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Swami Samartha Avdhut Apartment For Sale  In Virar West1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Shree Dattakrupa Apt For Sale In Nalasopara

Shree Dattakrupa Apt  Shree Dattakrupa Apt Shop No, Kanha Residency, Narangi Bypass Rd, near Paranjape Colony, Virar East, Palghar, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shree Dattakrupa Apt For Sale  In Nalasopara1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Toshiba Evershine Homes For Sale In Virar West

Global City Neae Azoo Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Vista, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Poonam Vista, Virar West  Poonam Vista, Bachraj Lifespace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In New Home Paradise Apartment For Sale In Virar

New Home Paradise Apartment  Global city, nearlenskart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Developers Rustomjee For Sale In Virar West

Poonam Developers Rustomjee  Poonam Avenue F2, Poonam Avenue Bldg, A Wing, First Floor, Opposite Magnus Motors, Global City, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Avenue For Sale In Virar West

Poonam Avenue  poonam avenue global city virar west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,621 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Regency Virar For Sale In Virar West

COSMOS REGENCY VIRAR  near Agarwal lifestyle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue B1 For Sale In 02. Sai Darpan Sai Nagar Manvel Pada Road Virar Manvel Pada Road, Vasai, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India

Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue B1  AGARWAL SOLITAIRE, qvenue b1, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹6,235 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Virar West

Virar, Rustomjee Global City, near Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue C3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue B1 For Sale In Virar West

Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue B1  Agarwal Lifestyle Vasai, Rustomjee Global City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue B1 For Sale In Virar West

Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue B1  Agrawal life style, Rustomjee Global City,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,687 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue B1 For Sale In Virar West, Mumbai

Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue B1  AGARWAL Lifestyle, qvenue b1, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,775 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue B1  Virar, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue B1  global city virar west , near Royal Optics
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue B1  Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue B1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
399 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue B1  Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue B1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue C3 For Sale In Shop No 19 To 27, Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue, C-3, Virar West, Thane, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401303, India

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Chandiwala Building For Sale In Virar West

Rustomjee Global City, near Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue C3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,620 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue C3 For Sale In Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue C3

Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue C3  next to Bhingri restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue B1 For Sale In Agarwal Lifestyle Avenue B1 Global City

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Lintolon Park For Sale In Virar West

Near Agarwal Lifestyle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹9,177 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shripal Shanti For Sale In Virar West

Shripal Shanti  Near The Peixe House Nature & Aquarium Gallery, Y K Nagar, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.76 Lacs
₹6,168 per sq.ft.
37,116/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shripal Shanti For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.84 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
24,553/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Poonam park view without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Poonam park view, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Poonam park view?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Poonam park view.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Poonam park view?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Poonam park view is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Poonam park view?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Poonam park view. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!