nbrank,desc

525 - Flats for Sale in Prabhavathi Greens, Devarachikkana Halli Main Road Bangalore | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Greens For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Prabhavathi Greens  3rd Cross Rd, Royal Meridian Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prabhavathi Greens For Sale  In Devarachikkana Halli
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Cadenza For Sale In Kudlu Gate Junction, Hosur Road

Salarpuria Cadenza Salarpuria Cadenza, Kudlu Gate, Industrial Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Cadenza For Sale  In Kudlu Gate Junction, Hosur Road1/9
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani For Sale In Akshaya Nagar

House Of Hiranandani  Next to Hulimavu Lake, Akshay Nagar Begur Hobli, Off Bannerghatta Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹18,414 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sona Vistaas  Nyanappanahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,311 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Sattva Greenage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,242 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Slv Magnum

Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Sona Vistaas  Sona vistaas apartment, 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India Lat, Lon: 12.881027, 77.618870
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Prospect Princeton For Sale In Begur

Prospect Princeton  Prospect Princeton Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,707 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ashirwaadh Lake View For Sale In Begur

Sai Ashirwaadh Lake View  VJGP+F5G, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,887 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva For Sale In Kudlu Gate

Salarpuria Sattva Cadenza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Mico Layout 2nd Stage

Keya Spring  VJP4+322, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arekere,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,749 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Marvel, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Mahaveer Marvel, Bommanahalli  Mahaveer Marvel, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Doctors Layout, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Saibya Square For Sale In Begur

Saibya Square  Saibya Square, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.14 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
41,346/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Westend For Sale In Kudlu Gate Metro Station

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,976 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Sona Vistaas  Sona vistaas apartment, 366, 7th Cross Rd, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sb Temple Tree For Sale In Bommanahalli

SB Temple Tree   Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹10,378 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Westend For Sale In Garvebhavi Palya

Purva Westend  Service Rd, Kudlu Gate, Garebhavipalya, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,921 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Saibya Square For Sale In Begur

Saibya Square  Saibya Square, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.61 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
52,505/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Greenage Birch Block Salarpuria Sattva Greenage Hosur Rd, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹22,163 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mythri Arteor For Sale In Begur

Mythri Arteor  236, 16th Main New Mico Layout Main Rd Hongasandra, Mico Layout, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,796 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Sattva Greenage, Garvebhavi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,587 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Keya Spring For Sale In Mico Layout 2nd Stage

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Hill Crest For Sale In Akshayanagar

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹22,543 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,218 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Ckpc Heart Of Harmony For Sale In Kudlu Gate

CKPC Heart of Harmony  Near Kudlu Gate Bus Stop , Hosur Road, Kudlu Gate, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹12,958 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Wj3f+5mw Sd Sarden Pots And Implements, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prabhavathi greens without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prabhavathi greens, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prabhavathi greens?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prabhavathi greens.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prabhavathi greens?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prabhavathi greens is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prabhavathi greens?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prabhavathi greens. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!