nbrank,desc

213 - Flats for Sale in Pragati Enclave, Ulwe Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Enclave For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pragati Enclave For Sale  In Ulwe1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweOM Neelkanth

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Residency For Sale In Ulwe

SK Residency  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.78 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
46,298/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sk Residency For Sale  In Ulwe1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Sk Residency For Sale In Ulwe

SK Residency  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.48 Lacs
₹4,726 per sq.ft.
32,371/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Hezal Jai Ganesh Sapphire For Sale In Ulwe

Hezal Jai Ganesh Sapphire  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,437 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Bellavista Chs For Sale In Sector 23, Ulwe

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji Delta Riviera For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹15,562 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Bhumikar Guru Anmol For Sale In Ulwe

Bhumikar Guru Anmol  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.22 Lacs
₹10,752 per sq.ft.
30,502/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramesh Shankar Palace For Sale In Ulwe

Ramesh Shankar Palace  Ulwe Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,660 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ramesh Shankar Sparsh For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Madhu Milind Chsl For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,981 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Gaj Oasis For Sale In Ulwe

Shiv Gaj Oasis  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.74 Lacs
₹8,271 per sq.ft.
32,520/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sh Hill Crest For Sale In Ulwe

SH Hill Crest  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹12,935 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Darshan For Sale In Ulwe

Shreeji Darshan  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.85 Lacs
₹9,687 per sq.ft.
43,473/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hiray Oleander For Sale In Ulwe

Hiray Oleander  Hiray Oleander, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.27 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
51,737/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Nayan Villa For Sale In Ulwe

Kuber Nayan Villa  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.12 Crores
₹5,534 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,638 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Savitri View For Sale In Sector 19

Savitri View  Savitri View, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.26 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
47,146/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Kuber Nayan Villa For Sale In Ulwe

Kuber Nayan Villa  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹5,541 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,537 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Saras Casa For Sale In Sector 17, Ulwe

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Empire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Empire  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.21 Lacs
₹12,608 per sq.ft.
47,691/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Diya Bhakti Hill For Sale In Ulwe

Diya Bhakti Hill  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,840 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sh Hill Crest For Sale In Ulwe

SH Hill Crest  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,945 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Space Palace For Sale In Sector-16 Ulwe

Space Palace  NMSEZ Complex , Sector - 16 , Dronagiri, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Prime Rose For Sale In Ulwe

AK Prime Rose  AK Prime Rose, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Astha Avana For Sale In Ulwe

Astha Avana  Astha Avana, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹13,455 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Saras Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Saras Residency  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.39 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
27,734/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pragati enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pragati enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pragati enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pragati enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pragati enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pragati enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pragati enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pragati enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!