nbrank,desc

529 - Flats for Sale in Pragati Pinnacle, Vikhroli Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Pinnacle For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli

Pragati Pinnacle  Kannamwar Nagar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,900 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pragati Pinnacle For Sale  In Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli1/3
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMDheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Aurum Grande For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Nehru Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹25,157 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Aurum Grande For Sale  In Kanjurmarg East1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Polaris For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Polaris  near old post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Suji Platinum For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar Ii

Shraddha Suji Platinum  Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹20,913 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarDheeraj MedicalsJagruti NagarINOX Neelyog

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Serenity For Sale In Vikhroli East

Silver Serenity  Near Simple Logic IT Pvt. Ltd., Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹15,917 per sq.ft.
90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pleasant, Vikhroli For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Pleasant, Vikhroli  Shraddha Pleasant, Vikhroli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Nova For Sale In Vikhroli East

Pinnacle Nova  Vikhroli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹13,576 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Nova For Sale In Vikhroli East

Pinnacle Nova  Vikhroli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.13 Lacs
₹14,185 per sq.ft.
47,072/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pinnacle For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Pinnacle  tagore nagar vikhroli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹20,939 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Truearth Vedaa For Sale In Vikhroli

Truearth Vedaa  Vikhroli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.31 Lacs
₹12,826 per sq.ft.
40,870/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pinnacle For Sale In Vikhroli East

Shraddha Pinnacle  Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹17,217 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Truearth Vedaa For Sale In Vikhroli

Truearth Vedaa  Vikhroli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹12,823 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Param For Sale In Vikhroli

Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹20,364 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pinnacle For Sale In Vikhroli East

Shraddha Pinnacle  Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.61 Lacs
₹16,288 per sq.ft.
54,798/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Reliable Unique Enclave Residency For Sale In Vikhroli East

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹11,721 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kunal Omkara Tanishq Regency For Sale In Vikhroli East

Kunal Omkara Tanishq Regency  Vikhroli Central, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.04 Lacs
₹14,648 per sq.ft.
53,898/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pearl For Sale In Vikhroli East

Shraddha Pearl  Kurla east, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.62 Lacs
₹13,550 per sq.ft.
46,206/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Panache For Sale In Vikhroli East

Shraddha Panache  Vikhroli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,994 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Panache For Sale In Vikhroli East

Shraddha Panache  Vikhroli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹15,031 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Matrix Vrindavan Elite For Sale In Vikhroli East

Matrix Vrindavan Elite  Vikhroli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,655 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Omkara Tanishq Regency For Sale In Vikhroli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹15,097 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Reliable Unique Shine For Sale In Vikhroli

Reliable Unique Shine  Kannamwar Nagar II, Near Unique Shine
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pleasant For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Pleasant  Shraddha Pleasant, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jyd Shree For Sale In Vikhroli

Jyd Shree  Jyd Shree, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,230 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Darshanam For Sale In Vikhroli

Gurukrupa Darshanam  Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pragati pinnacle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pragati pinnacle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pragati pinnacle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pragati pinnacle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pragati pinnacle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pragati pinnacle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pragati pinnacle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pragati pinnacle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!