nbrank,desc

449 - Flats for Sale in PRAMOD ELITE, PRAMOD ELITE Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Sitas Pramod Elite For Sale In Attapur

Gumma Konda Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sitas Pramod Elite For Sale  In Attapur1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Park Ridge For Sale In Langar Houz

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madhu Park Ridge For Sale  In Langar Houz1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Tower For Sale In Upperpally

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Khushi Homes, Nagireddy For Sale In Attapur

Khushi Homes, Nagireddy  Khushi Homes, Nagireddy, Ram Bagh, Tejaswi Nagar, Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

3 BHK Apartment In Shreya Nest Apartment For Sale In Attapur

shreya nest apartment  Near Ambience Fort Gated Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,956 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Vnr Towers, Vnr Towers, Mahadevapuram, Gajularamaram For Sale In Mahadevapuram

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Utopia Block-4 For Sale In Radha Krishna Nagar

Janapriya Utopia Block-4  Janapriya Utopia 24005,4th floor,Wing A, Block 2, Janapriya Utopia Rd, Atta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Hetopia For Sale In Attapur

back side eswar theter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,448 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Palace B For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Happy Homes Palace B  Upparpally opp pvnr flyover pillar no 190, Airport Road, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Utopia For Sale In Attapur

24005,4th floor,Wing A, Block, 2, Janapriya Utopia Rd, Attapur, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,040 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Apartment In Theme Vista For Sale In Upparpally

Theme Vista  Theme Vista Apartments Sy.No. 175 & 176, Street Number 6 Nalanda Nagar, Srimallenagar Colony Upperpally, Telangana 500048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,270 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kedias Sunrise Towers For Sale In Attapur

Kedias Sunrise Towers  Attapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,422 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In S S Navya Park View For Sale In Attapur

S S Navya Park View  Attapur, Rajendra Nagar , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹6,498 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsKalimandirAmba Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Veejay Flora For Sale In Hyderguda

Veejay Flora  Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M.q Homes For Sale In Upparpally

M.Q Homes  Akbar Hills, Akbar Hills, Chintalmet, Hyderabad, Upperpally, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Flat In Avana Jasmine Residency For Sale In Attapur

Akbar Hills, near La - Italia Marbles Kitchen platform and Bharat Petroleum Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rishi Residency For Sale In Attapur

Rishi Residency   Ravi Colony, Serilingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹4,748 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In Upperpally

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Madhu Park Ridge For Sale In Langar Houz

Tipu Khan Bridge, Langar Houz, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Elite For Sale In Flat 501, Riddhis Elite, New Friends Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,043 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Towers For Sale In Rambagh Colony Upperpally

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Masn Residency For Sale In Attapur

MASN Residency  Paanduranga Nagar Colony near MASN RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Madhu Park For Sale In Langar Houz

Road No 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,323 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Ms Global For Sale In Upperpally

Rambagh Colony near Mantra Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Aashiyana Rose For Sale In Fort View Colony

Inner Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pramod elite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pramod elite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pramod elite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pramod elite.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pramod elite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pramod elite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pramod elite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pramod elite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!