nbrank,desc

723 - Flats for Sale in Prasar Kunj Apartments, Dwarka Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Rwa Mahavir Enclave For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Mahavir Enclave, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rwa Mahavir Enclave For Sale  In Mahavir Enclave1/24
Parking
Nearby: Cin polis JanakCinepolisThe JanakPalam Subway Station
1.5 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

unique apartment  Lakhi Nath Kuti, Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,645 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Unique Apartment For Sale  In Mehrauli
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Unity For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Unity   Street Number 9 near Rajmandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri Extension

DDA Flat  Behind manohar nagar gurudwara.Pocket A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ayodhya Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

ayodhya apartment  Solanki Rd, Ayodhya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,625 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Happy Home Apartments  Plot No 12-A, Happy Home Block-A, Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Agrasen Apartments, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Sri Agrasen Apartments, Dwarka  Sector 7, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
1.5 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gold Croft Apartment, Sector 11 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 11 Dwarka

Gold Croft Apartment, Sector 11 Dwarka  Sector 11 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,096 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,018 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats Dwarka, Sector 9 Pocket 1 For Sale In Dda Sfs Flats Pocket 1 Sector 9

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

MCD School Rd, Block B 3, Mahavir Enclave Part 1, Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi 110046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Gurudwara Road, Mahavir Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,495 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gold Croft Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 11 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹27,371 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, sector 1A, NEAR Dashrathpuri Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Standalone Building, Palam - Dabri Marg near Sulabh International Museum Of Toilets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Palam Subway StationDomino's PizzaShree Radha Ki Rasoi
1.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sangam Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave Part 1

Palam Colony Flyover near yadav dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 92, Block B, Block-b, Param Puri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Pooja Appartment Near Kalibari Mandir Mahavir Enclave For Sale In Kali Naga

near Kalibari mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.5 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Pushpanjali Apartment's For Sale In 2.5bhk Sector 4

Plot -10, Sector 4, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹18,284 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Apartment , Dwarka Sector 3 For Sale In Vrindavan Appartment

Gali no 25 , dwarka sec 3 , madhu vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Sector 8 Rd, near Aeroplanet India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,130 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.3 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Mahavir Enclave near Sulabh International Social Service Organization
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Maa Vaisno Devi Complex For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Sulabh Bhawan RZ-83, Palam - Dabri Marg, near Sulabh International Museum Of Toilets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Block G, Vishwas Park near Tar Factory/Bakery/Som Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, Subhash Park Ext Near Chotala Dairy And Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam,

standalone building, Mahavir Enclave Part 2 near Bhagat Chandra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
1.1 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prasar kunj apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prasar kunj apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prasar kunj apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prasar kunj apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prasar kunj apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prasar kunj apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prasar kunj apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prasar kunj apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!