nbrank,desc

409 - Flats for Sale in Premium Residences, Alwal Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Sri Gajanana Enclave For Sale In Gandhi Statue, Suchitra

SRI GAJANANA ENCLAVE S NO 2P,JEEDIMETLA VILLAGE QUTHBULLAPUR MANDAL, Sriram Nagar, Jeedimetla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Gajanana Enclave For Sale  In Gandhi Statue, Suchitra1/29
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Arka Residency For Sale In Alwal

surya nagar near Sri Sai Laxmi Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arka Residency  For Sale  In Alwal1/2
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Saritha Residency For Sale In Alwal

saritha residency   Retreat Colony, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Pragati Peide For Sale In Jeedimetla

pragati peide  Manjeera Colony, near LOYOLA ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,202 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dpr Jewel Apartments For Sale In Alwal

Alwal hills Road No : 16, Near sri prasanna venkateswara swamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Adi Shakthi Godha Enclave For Sale In Alwal

Adi Shakthi Godha Enclave  Adi Shakthi Godha Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹12,538 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Residency For Sale In Bolarum

Sunshine Residency  Panchsheel Enclave near Sunshine Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ncl Sindhu For Sale In Jeedimetla

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Vss Nanda Deep Apartments For Sale In Jeedimetla

Vss Nanda Deep Apartments  Medchal Rd, beside suraksha hospatil, Phase 1, Dandamudi Enclave, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Santuri Heights For Sale In Kompally

santuri heights  Medchal Rd, near RR Multispeciality Hospital, Caton Residential Twp, Kompally Hyderabad, Secunderabad, near D-Mart Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Krupa Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Lakshmi Krupa Apartment   Medchal Road Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,876 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Bricks Lorven For Sale In , Alwal

GOLDEN BRICKS LORVEN  GOLDEN BRICKS LORVEN , Kistamma Enclave,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Arcade For Sale In Alwal

Avani Arcade  5, Tank Rd, Saibaba Nagar, Mangapuram Colony, Meenakshi Estate, Alwal, near Mataji Kirana General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Tnr North City Residences For Sale In Jeedimetla

TNR North City Residences  Jeedimetla, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kachams Diamond Residency For Sale In Jeedimetla

Kachams Diamond Residency  Suchitra, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,215 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,609 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jnr Venkata Sai Residency For Sale In Karmanghat

JNR Venkata Sai Residency  JNR Venkata Sai Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.17 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
36,778/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhuvija Abhishta Residency For Sale In Alwal

Bhuvija Abhishta Residency  Bolarum, Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.76 Lacs
₹7,644 per sq.ft.
57,176/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Palmspring Ph1 For Sale In Kompally

Kvr function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹4,148 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Rukmini Residency For Sale In Alwal

GF5X+86X, Cityzen Colony, Father Balaiah Nagar, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Alwal

standalone building, Alwal Road Tirumala Enclave near MORE Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Krishnakunj Garden Society, Quttubullapur, Hyderabad For Sale In Kompally, Hyderabad

Daredia Rd, Satyam Enclave, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Setlight For Sale In Jeedimetla

Santa Sriram Estates NEAR Pista House Suchitra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Residency For Sale In Alwal

Srini Avenue near BMR residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Basera Homes For Sale In Kompally

Caton Residential Twp near D-Mart Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
63,332/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dwarka Residency For Sale In Bolarum

Father Balaiah Nagar, near MRO OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹6,737 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Premium residences without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Premium residences, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Premium residences?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Premium residences.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Premium residences?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Premium residences is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Premium residences?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Premium residences. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!